|
Published by on May 8th 2015, 7:01pm
Men 100m Finals - assigned to event #20: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nicholas Taylor |
11 |
Utah Valley |
10.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stetson Sartor |
9 |
Utah Valley |
10.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Michael Abbot |
9 |
BYU |
10.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
10.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Justin Lewis |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mike Fogt |
11 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Drew Tingey |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men 100m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #20: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nicholas Taylor |
11 |
Utah Valley |
10.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dylan Chatters |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
11.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mitchell Sims |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Emilio Giokas |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
12.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bejon Bryant |
12 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
10.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Trent Ireland |
9 |
BYU |
10.90 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Alex Anderson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Christian Weidle |
11 |
Weber State |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Blake Steeves |
9 |
BYU |
11.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Carson Van Wagoner |
10 |
Utah Valley |
11.37 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Brandon Magleby |
11 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Stetson Sartor |
9 |
Utah Valley |
10.62 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Drew Tingey |
11 |
BYU |
10.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Michael Abbot |
9 |
BYU |
10.74 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mike Fogt |
11 |
Utah Valley |
10.85 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Justin Lewis |
9 |
Southern Utah |
10.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Tyler Sorensen |
10 |
BYU |
10.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Drake Walker |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Drew Tingey |
11 |
BYU |
21.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ian Harriott |
10 |
BYU |
21.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brandon Smart |
10 |
Utah Valley |
21.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tony Osheku Junior |
11 |
Weber State |
21.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyler Sorensen |
10 |
BYU |
21.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Corban Latimore |
12 |
Idaho State |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Trent Ireland |
9 |
BYU |
22.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
Men 200m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Carson Van Wagoner |
10 |
Utah Valley |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cody Polvado-Jakubczak |
9 |
Utah Valley |
23.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Emilio Giokas |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Will Carrington |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
22.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jesse Krey |
10 |
Weber State |
23.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bryon Peeples |
11 |
Idaho State |
23.28 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Josh Holland |
11 |
Idaho State |
23.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Dylan Chatters |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
23.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Mitchell Sims |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Bejon Bryant |
12 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Tyler Sorensen |
10 |
BYU |
21.82 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Trent Ireland |
9 |
BYU |
21.97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Scott Matheson |
11 |
BYU |
22.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Logan Rusch |
11 |
Utah Valley |
22.18 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Dillon Goodman |
10 |
BYU |
22.24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Brandon Magleby |
11 |
Utah Valley |
22.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Mike Fogt |
11 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Blake Steeves |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Drew Tingey |
11 |
BYU |
21.42 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Ian Harriott |
10 |
BYU |
21.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
21.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Brandon Smart |
10 |
Utah Valley |
21.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Drake Walker |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Christian Weidle |
11 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Jesse White |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Tony Osheku Junior |
11 |
Weber State |
21.45 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Corban Latimore |
12 |
Idaho State |
21.91 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Jesse Sorensen |
12 |
Idaho State |
22.62 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Justin Lewis |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Stetson Sartor |
9 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Michael McPherson |
12 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Mario Harper |
11 |
BYU |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sean Adams |
12 |
BYU |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jake Morgan |
10 |
Utah Valley |
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Michael McPherson |
12 |
Utah Valley |
48.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dustin Durfee |
12 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tony Osheku Junior |
11 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jesse Sorensen |
12 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jesse White |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Shaquille Walker |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Logan Rusch |
11 |
Utah Valley |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joe Cremer |
10 |
Westminster (Utah) |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyler Sprague |
|
Utah Valley University |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Will Carrington |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bryon Peeples |
11 |
Idaho State |
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Cody Polvado-Jakubczak |
9 |
Utah Valley |
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Braeden Herd |
9 |
Utah Valley |
53.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Chris Snellings |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Michael McPherson |
12 |
Utah Valley |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Corban Latimore |
12 |
Idaho State |
48.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Gabe Famodu |
10 |
Utah Valley |
48.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Brandon Smart |
10 |
Utah Valley |
48.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jason Diamond |
11 |
Weber State |
49.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Mike Keith |
11 |
Utah Valley |
51.91 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Kyle Strauss |
9 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Shaquille Walker |
10 |
BYU |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jesse White |
11 |
BYU |
47.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Sean Adams |
12 |
BYU |
47.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mario Harper |
11 |
BYU |
47.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jesse Sorensen |
12 |
Idaho State |
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Dustin Durfee |
12 |
Weber State |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Jake Morgan |
10 |
Utah Valley |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
Tony Osheku Junior |
11 |
Weber State |
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Isaac Akers |
12 |
Weber State |
48.65 |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Will Palmer |
9 |
Weber State |
1:58.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
John Jamboretz |
9 |
Idaho State |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nathan Thomas |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
2:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kasey Hutchinson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
Men 800m Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Colter Rockwell |
10 |
BYU |
1:51.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Josh Hartford |
|
Weber State |
1:52.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Trent Winegar |
11 |
BYU |
1:53.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gary Hatch |
11 |
Utah Valley |
1:53.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Daniel Garz |
9 |
Idaho State |
1:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Stetson Smith |
12 |
Weber State |
1:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Zach Schweinsberg |
11 |
Weber State |
1:54.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Joe Cremer |
10 |
Westminster (Utah) |
1:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kasey Hutchinson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
George Espino |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Evan Argyle |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men Mile Run Division 2 Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Degraaff |
9 |
Idaho State |
4:35.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Andrew Kaler |
10 |
Idaho State |
4:36.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jacob Stelter |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
4:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Raymond Bertheaud |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
5:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Shinano Miyazawa |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Liam Kennell |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mike Tate |
10 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Istvan Szogi |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Nathan Thomas |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
Men Mile Run Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chase Horrocks |
10 |
BYU |
4:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jonathan Harper |
10 |
BYU |
4:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Karson Fronk |
9 |
BYU |
4:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
KC Hunsicker |
11 |
Idaho State |
4:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Trevor Ricks |
12 |
Weber State |
4:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joe Maloney |
10 |
Weber State |
4:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nicolas Montanez |
11 |
BYU |
4:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shinano Miyazawa |
11 |
Southern Utah |
4:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Evan Argyle |
10 |
BYU |
4:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Brett Lechtenberg |
12 |
Weber State |
4:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Conner Peloquin |
12 |
BYU |
4:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Steve Morrin |
9 |
BYU |
4:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jacob Meeker |
11 |
Idaho State |
4:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Liam Kennell |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Mike Tate |
10 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Istvan Szogi |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Dallin Farnsworth |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Connor McMillan |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Dylan Shawhan |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
James Tracy |
12 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men 5000m Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jason Kearns |
11 |
Weber State |
14:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alex Sorensen |
10 |
Weber State |
15:25.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ibrahim Ahmed |
11 |
Southern Utah |
15:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Derek Day |
10 |
Weber State |
15:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Braden Tanner |
9 |
Idaho State |
16:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shay Jonart |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
16:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jacob Stelter |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
17:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Dallin Webb |
12 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jacob Campbell |
11 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Rush Mills |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
Men 110m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #116: 110m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Dillon Goodman |
10 |
BYU |
14.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kyler Sprague |
|
Utah Valley University |
14.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bejon Bryant |
12 |
BYU |
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Conan |
11 |
Southern Utah |
14.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
15.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dylan Seitz |
11 |
Idaho State |
15.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
William Phillips |
12 |
Idaho State |
15.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ryan Carlson |
10 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
Men 110m Hurdles Semi-Finals - assigned to event #116: 110m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ryan Conan |
11 |
Southern Utah |
15.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
15.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
William Phillips |
12 |
Idaho State |
15.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reed Jeppe |
9 |
Idaho State |
17.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Dillon Goodman |
10 |
BYU |
14.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bejon Bryant |
12 |
BYU |
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kyler Sprague |
|
Utah Valley University |
14.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Ryan Carlson |
10 |
Weber State |
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Dylan Seitz |
11 |
Idaho State |
15.47 |
|
|
Men 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Korey Smith |
11 |
BYU |
51.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Max Scheible |
9 |
BYU |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Isaac Akers |
12 |
Weber State |
53.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dustin Durfee |
12 |
Weber State |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cam Dopp |
9 |
BYU |
53.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joey Czellecz |
9 |
Weber State |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ryan Conan |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mark Carlson |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ian McGetrick |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Hurdles Semi-Finals - assigned to event #122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ryan Conan |
11 |
Southern Utah |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Collin McAlmont |
10 |
BYU |
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joe Feichko |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
56.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reed Jeppe |
9 |
Idaho State |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Braeden Herd |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Karsten Gilwald |
|
Westminster (Utah) |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ian McGetrick |
9 |
BYU |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Joey Czellecz |
9 |
Weber State |
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kyler Sprague |
|
Utah Valley University |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Dylan Seitz |
11 |
Idaho State |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Ryan Carlson |
10 |
Weber State |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Mark Carlson |
11 |
BYU |
50.79 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Korey Smith |
11 |
BYU |
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Isaac Akers |
12 |
Weber State |
52.22 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Max Scheible |
9 |
BYU |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Dustin Durfee |
12 |
Weber State |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Cam Dopp |
9 |
BYU |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Logan Henderson |
12 |
Idaho State |
55.38 |
|
|
Men 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #94: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tyler Crofts |
9 |
BYU |
9:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mitchell Briggs |
10 |
BYU |
9:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dallin Taylor |
9 |
BYU |
9:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tyler Robinson |
12 |
Weber State |
9:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Robby Lee |
12 |
Southern Utah |
10:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Collin Arave |
10 |
Southern Utah |
10:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tucker Boyd |
11 |
Idaho State |
10:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Steve Flint |
12 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Thomas Worob |
11 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jeff Bastian |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Men 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sorensen, Harriott, Tingey, Abbot |
n/a |
BYU |
40.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Carrington, Chatters, Feichko, Sims |
n/a |
Westminster (Utah) |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sartor, Fogt, Taylor, Walker |
n/a |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Anderson, Morris, Conan, Lewis |
n/a |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Hardman, Sorensen, Latimore, Searle |
n/a |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Harper, Adams, White, Walker |
n/a |
BYU |
3:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Smart, Keith, Famodu, Morgan |
n/a |
Utah Valley |
3:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Scheible, Smith, Dopp, Carlson |
n/a |
BYU |
3:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Searle, Latimore, Henderson, Sorensen |
n/a |
Idaho State |
3:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Durfee, Osheku Junior, Smith, Akers |
n/a |
Weber State |
3:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Carrington, Cremer, Feichko, Chatters |
n/a |
Westminster (Utah) |
3:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Diamond, Czellecz, Carlson, Krey |
n/a |
Weber State |
3:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Eisenhour, Sprague, McPherson, |
n/a |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Zachary Blackham |
10 |
BYU |
2.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anthony Gregory |
10 |
Weber State |
2.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Scott Moake |
11 |
Utah Valley |
2.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Casey Evans |
10 |
Westminster (Utah) |
2.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ryan Scott |
9 |
BYU |
1.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chance Carlton |
9 |
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Brown |
11 |
BYU |
5.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Adam Mikkelsen |
10 |
BYU |
5.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Andrew Hogan |
10 |
BYU |
4.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Preston Perkins |
|
Idaho State University |
4.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Steven Wacker |
11 |
Idaho State |
4.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nico Fonzi |
9 |
Utah Valley |
4.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jason Allred |
10 |
Utah State |
4.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
TREVOR ANDERSON |
|
Utah State |
4.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Josh Holland |
11 |
Idaho State |
4.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Chase Broderick |
|
Idaho State University |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Chris Canseco |
|
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Levi Ball |
12 |
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Braydon Bringhurst |
12 |
BYU |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Garrison Grisaffi |
10 |
Idaho State |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Michael Ashton |
12 |
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Logan Henderson |
12 |
Idaho State |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
William Phillips |
12 |
Idaho State |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Scott Matheson |
11 |
BYU |
7.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Blake Steeves |
9 |
BYU |
7.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Michael McPherson |
12 |
Utah Valley |
7.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
6.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alex Anderson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
6.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chance Carlton |
9 |
Utah Valley |
6.16 |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Blake Steeves |
9 |
BYU |
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryce Richards |
10 |
Utah Valley |
13.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
13.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Michael Lankford |
9 |
Southern Utah |
13.01 |
|
|
Men Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Zachary Stetler |
11 |
BYU |
17.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Justin Franz |
10 |
Idaho State |
16.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
CJ Deters |
10 |
Weber State |
15.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jefferson Jarvis |
9 |
BYU |
15.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nathan Dunivan |
9 |
Weber State |
14.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dallin Pearson |
11 |
Idaho State |
14.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Zachary Davies |
9 |
BYU |
14.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
William Phillips |
12 |
Idaho State |
13.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chandler Clark |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
ND |
|
|
Men Discus Throw Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Justin Herbert |
10 |
Weber State |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Justin Franz |
10 |
Idaho State |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chandler Clark |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kraymer Eppich |
9 |
BYU |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dallin Pearson |
11 |
Idaho State |
39.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daven Russell |
9 |
Utah Valley |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Christian Brininger |
10 |
Idaho State |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tanner Brown |
11 |
Utah Valley |
ND |
|
|
Men Discus Throw Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Zachary Stetler |
11 |
BYU |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jefferson Jarvis |
9 |
BYU |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Craig Merkley |
11 |
BYU |
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nathan Dunivan |
9 |
Weber State |
50.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
William Phillips |
12 |
Idaho State |
47.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Zachary Davies |
9 |
BYU |
43.86 |
|
|
Men Hammer Throw Finals - assigned to event #212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Joe Stull |
12 |
BYU |
58.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
McKay Burnett |
10 |
Utah Valley |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Craig Merkley |
11 |
BYU |
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Justin Herbert |
10 |
Weber State |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
CJ Deters |
10 |
Weber State |
46.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nathan Dunivan |
9 |
Weber State |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Christian Brininger |
10 |
Idaho State |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Dallin Pearson |
11 |
Idaho State |
42.98 |
|
|
Men Javelin Throw Finals - assigned to event #208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Wyatt Warnick |
11 |
BYU |
65.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kraymer Eppich |
9 |
BYU |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chris Canseco |
|
Utah Valley |
50.14 |
|
|
Men Decathlon Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
7192 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
6569 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
5953 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
5872 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
5872 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
5312 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
4860 |
|
|
Men Decathlon 100m Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
10.90 |
883 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
11.02 |
856 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
11.25 |
806 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
12.25 |
603 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
11.86 |
679 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
11.87 |
677 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
11.88 |
675 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
13.26 |
425 |
|
Men Decathlon Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
6.45 |
686 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
6.38 |
670 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
5.91 |
567 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5.69 |
521 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
5.65 |
512 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
5.64 |
510 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
5.58 |
498 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
ND |
|
, |
Men Decathlon Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
11.74 |
591 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
11.65 |
585 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
11.13 |
554 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
9.93 |
481 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
9.58 |
460 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
8.90 |
420 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
8.38 |
389 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
ND |
|
|
Men Decathlon High Jump Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
1.93 |
740 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
1.90 |
714 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
1.84 |
661 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
1.81 |
636 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
1.75 |
585 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
1.63 |
488 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
1.60 |
464 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
NH |
|
|
Men Decathlon 400m Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
49.65 |
831 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
50.12 |
809 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
54.07 |
637 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
49.10 |
857 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
51.07 |
766 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
52.62 |
698 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
54.47 |
620 |
|
Men Decathlon 110m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
15.62 |
776 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
16.49 |
679 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
16.51 |
676 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
14.98 |
852 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
15.34 |
809 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
16.76 |
650 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
17.32 |
591 |
|
Men Decathlon Discus Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
35.07 |
565 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
32.67 |
517 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
31.53 |
495 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
29.50 |
455 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
29.13 |
447 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
28.33 |
432 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
27.22 |
410 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
ND |
|
|
Men Decathlon Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
4.60 |
790 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
4.50 |
760 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
4.30 |
702 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
4.00 |
617 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
3.90 |
590 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
3.70 |
535 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
2.40 |
220 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
NH |
|
|
Men Decathlon Javelin Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
54.27 |
652 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
43.41 |
492 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
40.60 |
451 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
37.94 |
412 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
37.76 |
410 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
34.82 |
368 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
ND |
|
|
Men Decathlon 1500m Finals - assigned to event #264: Decathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tim Ankenman |
10 |
Idaho State |
4:28.53 |
754 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
BYU |
4:33.04 |
725 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tyler Kendell |
10 |
Weber State |
4:45.61 |
645 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kyle Searle |
11 |
Idaho State |
4:53.74 |
596 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kimball Hardman |
11 |
Idaho State |
5:01.26 |
552 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:08.02 |
514 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chandler Rieske |
11 |
Utah Valley |
5:37.66 |
362 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
NT |
|
|
Women 100m Finals - assigned to event #1020: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Emily Morgan |
9 |
Weber State |
11.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Diamond Thomas |
10 |
BYU |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mayra Franco |
12 |
Southern Utah |
12.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Treana Johnson |
10 |
BYU |
12.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jamila Pullum |
12 |
Southern Utah |
12.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alena Gillespie |
9 |
Utah Valley |
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chelse Spencer |
11 |
BYU |
12.47 |
|
|
Women 100m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #1020: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chelse Spencer |
11 |
BYU |
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jennifer Bandley |
|
BYU |
12.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aimee Wheeler |
11 |
Utah Valley |
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brittney Heideman |
9 |
Utah Valley |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kia Wilson |
11 |
Utah |
13.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Adanna Foley |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Rylei North |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Caitlyn Jasumback |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tracy Gordon |
9 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jamila Pullum |
12 |
Southern Utah |
12.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Christina Hedgepeth |
9 |
BYU |
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kadiatou Samake |
11 |
Southern Utah |
13.03 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Chandler Weitzeil |
9 |
Weber State |
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Bailey Carling |
10 |
Utah Valley |
13.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Danielle Perez |
10 |
Utah |
13.34 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Marissa Storey |
9 |
Utah Valley |
13.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Megan Elmont |
9 |
Utah Valley |
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Alexandra Westbrooks |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Emily Morgan |
9 |
Weber State |
12.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Diamond Thomas |
10 |
BYU |
12.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Mayra Franco |
12 |
Southern Utah |
12.31 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Treana Johnson |
10 |
BYU |
12.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Alena Gillespie |
9 |
Utah Valley |
12.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Desiree Guerrero |
10 |
Utah Valley |
12.80 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
10 |
BYU |
12.89 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Diamond Thomas |
10 |
BYU |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alena Gillespie |
9 |
Utah Valley |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Emily Morgan |
9 |
Weber State |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexandria Van Halder |
11 |
Weber State |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Christina Hedgepeth |
9 |
BYU |
24.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Haley Harris |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jamila Pullum |
12 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Katherine Wishmeyer |
12 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
Women 200m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Theresa Gustaveson |
11 |
Idaho State |
26.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kia Wilson |
11 |
Utah |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jessica Sargent |
11 |
Idaho State |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Naena Bland |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Adanna Foley |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Caitlyn Jasumback |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chelse Spencer |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Wendy Whitaker |
12 |
Utah Valley |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Marissa Storey |
9 |
Utah Valley |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Megan Meier |
10 |
Utah |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Becca Aplington |
12 |
Idaho State |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Lexi Jackson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Megan Molumby |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Bailey Carling |
10 |
Utah Valley |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Amanda Alston |
12 |
Weber State |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kadiatou Samake |
11 |
Southern Utah |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Elisa Isakson |
11 |
Weber State |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Chandler Weitzeil |
9 |
Weber State |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Tracy Gordon |
9 |
Idaho State |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Danielle Perez |
10 |
Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Haley Harris |
11 |
Southern Utah |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Emily Morgan |
9 |
Weber State |
24.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Christina Hedgepeth |
9 |
BYU |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Katherine Wishmeyer |
12 |
Weber State |
25.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Maisie Larabee |
11 |
Idaho State |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Desiree Guerrero |
10 |
Utah Valley |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Andrea Martinez |
12 |
Southern Utah |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Diamond Thomas |
10 |
BYU |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Jamila Pullum |
12 |
Southern Utah |
24.64 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Alena Gillespie |
9 |
Utah Valley |
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Alexandria Van Halder |
11 |
Weber State |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Treana Johnson |
10 |
BYU |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Mayra Franco |
12 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Katherine Wishmeyer |
12 |
Weber State |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Samantha Sweet |
11 |
Utah Valley |
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Haley Harris |
11 |
Southern Utah |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ellie Heiden |
|
BYU |
55.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maisie Larabee |
11 |
Idaho State |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michaella Hillstrom |
9 |
Weber State |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Andrea Martinez |
12 |
Southern Utah |
58.65 |
|
|
Women 400m Semi-Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Megan Molumby |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Melissa Kunz |
9 |
Southern Utah |
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Wendy Whitaker |
12 |
Utah Valley |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Theresa Gustaveson |
11 |
Idaho State |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lexi Jackson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kylee Tirrell |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Naena Bland |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Andrea Martinez |
12 |
Southern Utah |
57.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Elisa Isakson |
11 |
Weber State |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Megan Meier |
10 |
Utah |
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Brindisy Russell |
9 |
Southern Utah |
59.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Breann Bate |
9 |
Utah Valley |
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Becca Aplington |
12 |
Idaho State |
59.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Alexandria Van Halder |
11 |
Weber State |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Katherine Wishmeyer |
12 |
Weber State |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Samantha Sweet |
11 |
Utah Valley |
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Maisie Larabee |
11 |
Idaho State |
56.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Ellie Heiden |
|
BYU |
56.23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Haley Harris |
11 |
Southern Utah |
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Michaella Hillstrom |
9 |
Weber State |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Amanda Alston |
12 |
Weber State |
57.96 |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lindsey Cramer |
12 |
Weber State |
2:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Korbin Traughber |
11 |
Idaho State |
2:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dakota Grossman |
9 |
Utah |
2:23.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jessica Sargent |
11 |
Idaho State |
2:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alyssa Heimuli |
12 |
Weber State |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Megan Neale |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
2:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alex Martin |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Caitlin Jacobsen |
12 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Michaella Hillstrom |
9 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
Women 800m Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Emily Bever |
9 |
BYU |
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kylie Jorgensen |
9 |
BYU |
2:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Makenzie Clark |
9 |
Utah |
2:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ashley Kealamakia |
12 |
Weber State |
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Caitlin Jacobsen |
12 |
Weber State |
2:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kristi Rush |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lindsey Cramer |
12 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michaella Hillstrom |
9 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Katie Nicholls |
11 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Erika Nash |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alyssa Steed |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Dana Snell |
10 |
Utah |
5:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Korbin Traughber |
11 |
Idaho State |
5:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sara Mathewson |
9 |
Weber State |
5:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Carly Hansen |
10 |
Idaho State |
5:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Angela McGraw |
11 |
Idaho State |
5:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Josie Brandow |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Aubrey Bryson |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Paige Cardiff |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kaylee Boyer |
12 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ashley Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jana Warrick |
10 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sharlie Dimick |
10 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Samantha Johnson |
10 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Ann Jensen |
11 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
Women Mile Run Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Katie Nicholls |
11 |
Idaho State |
4:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jamie Stokes |
11 |
Weber State |
4:58.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aimee Bryson |
9 |
BYU |
5:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Steed |
9 |
BYU |
5:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Paige Cardiff |
11 |
Southern Utah |
5:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sasha Kent |
11 |
Idaho State |
5:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Maria Morley |
11 |
BYU |
5:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Sharlie Dimick |
10 |
Southern Utah |
5:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Taylor Cox |
9 |
Weber State |
5:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Josie Brandow |
11 |
Southern Utah |
5:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Monica Huston |
10 |
BYU |
5:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ashley Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Rachel Blumel |
9 |
Weber State |
5:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kaylee Boyer |
12 |
Southern Utah |
5:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Jana Warrick |
10 |
Southern Utah |
5:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
McKenzie Weir |
9 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Aubrey Bryson |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Erika Nash |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
Angie Nickerson |
9 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
Women 5000m Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
McKenzie Weir |
9 |
BYU |
17:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Presli Hutchison |
9 |
Idaho State |
17:45.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Amanda Ward |
11 |
Weber State |
18:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brittany Thornock |
9 |
Weber State |
18:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Payton Schiff |
10 |
Westminster (Utah) |
19:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Erin Kibler |
|
Westminster College |
19:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Audrey Urlacher |
12 |
Idaho State |
NT |
|
|
Women 100m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1114: 100m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tawnie Moore |
10 |
Weber State |
14.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Angela Shields |
12 |
BYU |
14.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
15.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mindy Stapel |
10 |
Utah Valley |
15.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
15.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Suzy Robertson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
15.83 |
|
|
Women 100m Hurdles Semi-Finals - assigned to event #1114: 100m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Angela Shields |
12 |
BYU |
14.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Suzy Robertson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
15.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashli Schulz |
11 |
Utah Valley |
15.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Madison Lanford |
9 |
Utah |
15.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tarin Strosser |
9 |
Utah Valley |
16.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brittney Heideman |
9 |
Utah Valley |
16.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alyssa Turner |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
18.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
14.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Mindy Stapel |
10 |
Utah Valley |
15.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
15.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Kellie MacDonald |
9 |
Utah Valley |
15.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Tawnie Moore |
10 |
Weber State |
18.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Women 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kaylee Packham |
10 |
BYU |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Angela Shields |
12 |
BYU |
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hayli Worthington |
12 |
Idaho State |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kiersten Watkins |
12 |
Weber State |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Victoria Lanza |
10 |
Idaho State |
1:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Madison Lanford |
9 |
Utah |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Suzy Robertson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Scout Baldwin |
9 |
BYU |
1:05.51 |
|
|
Women 400m Hurdles Semi-Finals - assigned to event #1122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Victoria Lanza |
10 |
Idaho State |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Madison Lanford |
9 |
Utah |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Scout Baldwin |
9 |
BYU |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brindisy Russell |
9 |
Southern Utah |
1:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kaity Carlson |
12 |
Weber State |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kylee Tirrell |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alyssa Turner |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Tawnie Moore |
10 |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Hayli Worthington |
12 |
Idaho State |
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Angela Shields |
12 |
BYU |
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kaylee Packham |
10 |
BYU |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kiersten Watkins |
12 |
Weber State |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Suzy Robertson |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Mindy Stapel |
10 |
Utah Valley |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Lexi Shaw |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton |
11 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Women 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #1094: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Paige Dilmore |
9 |
Weber State |
11:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alice Keller |
10 |
Weber State |
11:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bryn Rohner |
10 |
BYU |
11:44.62 |
|
|
Women 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Thomas, Heiden, Hedgepeth, Johnson |
n/a |
BYU |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alston, Van Halder, Wishmeyer, Morgan |
n/a |
Weber State |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pullum, Harris, Martinez, Franco |
n/a |
Southern Utah |
46.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Carling, Sweet, Guerrero, Gillespie |
n/a |
Utah Valley |
47.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Woodbury, Larabee, Worthington, Eaves |
n/a |
Idaho State |
47.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lorscheider, Orr, Molumby, Westbrooks |
n/a |
Westminster (Utah) |
50.92 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Packham, Heiden, Shields, Monteverde-Dalton |
n/a |
BYU |
3:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sweet, Gillespie, Bate, Shaw |
n/a |
Utah Valley |
3:52.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kealamakia, Heimuli, Cramer, Jacobson |
n/a |
Weber State |
3:52.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Worthington, Larabee, Eaves, Lanza |
n/a |
Idaho State |
4:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alston, Watkins, Isakson, Wishmeyer |
n/a |
Weber State |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Bland, Orr, Kueffner, Molumby |
n/a |
Westminster (Utah) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bever, Martinez, Bryson, Brown |
n/a |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nicole Laws |
10 |
BYU |
1.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
1.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lexi Eaton |
10 |
BYU |
1.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Paige Cooper |
10 |
Weber State |
1.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lindsey Larsen |
9 |
Weber State |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Desirae Cruse |
11 |
Weber State |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Taylir Garrison |
11 |
Southern Utah |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tarin Strosser |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ellery Young |
10 |
Utah Valley |
1.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tonilynn Kretschmer |
10 |
Utah Valley |
1.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
1.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Taylor Strohecker |
9 |
Utah Valley |
1.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Mindy Stapel |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Maddie Anderson |
11 |
Westminster (Utah) |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
NH |
|
|
Women High Jump Division 6 Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
1.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mindy Stapel |
10 |
Utah Valley |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Anginae Monteverde |
10 |
BYU |
4.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sierra Hansen |
10 |
BYU |
4.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Caitlin Maulin |
12 |
Idaho State |
3.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Elise Machen |
9 |
BYU |
3.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
3.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kylee Trageser |
10 |
BYU |
3.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Samantha Simmons |
11 |
Idaho State |
3.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Vanessa Bawden |
12 |
Idaho State |
3.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Maleah McMullin |
10 |
BYU |
3.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jill Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
3.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shealynn Wacaser |
9 |
Weber State |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Elisa Isakson |
11 |
Weber State |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Ariel Jolley |
9 |
Utah Valley |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Gioia Ibrahim |
12 |
Idaho State |
3.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Melissa Rasmussen |
9 |
Utah State |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Kaitlyn Whitesitt |
11 |
Idaho State |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chelse Spencer |
11 |
BYU |
5.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
5.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jennifer Bandley |
|
BYU |
5.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
5.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chasity Ducre |
9 |
Utah Valley |
5.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
5.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
10 |
BYU |
5.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kellie MacDonald |
9 |
Utah Valley |
5.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Lauren Hicks |
10 |
Utah Valley |
4.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Megan Elmont |
9 |
Utah Valley |
4.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Becca Harris |
11 |
Idaho State |
4.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Lana Willard |
9 |
Weber State |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Aimee Wheeler |
11 |
Utah Valley |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
11.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
10 |
BYU |
11.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Becca Harris |
11 |
Idaho State |
11.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
10.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chasity Ducre |
9 |
Utah Valley |
10.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tracy Gordon |
9 |
Idaho State |
9.66 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Courtney Miller |
10 |
Southern Utah |
9.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lauren Hicks |
10 |
Utah Valley |
ND |
|
, |
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jennika Wright |
12 |
Southern Utah |
14.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Natasha Powell |
10 |
Weber State |
13.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jazmin Porter |
12 |
Weber State |
13.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jessica Bates |
|
Idaho State University |
12.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Hillary Hollon |
9 |
BYU |
12.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ashley Ehardt |
10 |
BYU |
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nicole Laws |
10 |
BYU |
9.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Uinise Ofa Halaufia |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Destanae Howerton-Davis |
12 |
Utah |
ND |
|
|
Women Discus Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Savanna Reilly |
9 |
Utah Valley |
42.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hillary Hollon |
9 |
BYU |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jordan Sieferman |
9 |
Utah Valley |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kalani Norris |
11 |
Utah Valley |
38.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Candice Talbot |
12 |
Idaho State |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jessica Bates |
|
Idaho State University |
34.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Becca Hutton |
12 |
Utah Valley |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Uinise Ofa Halaufia |
9 |
Westminster (Utah) |
27.40 |
|
|
Women Discus Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jazmin Porter |
12 |
Weber State |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Madison Pachner |
10 |
BYU |
48.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sadie Nielsen |
|
BYU |
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dailyn Johnson |
9 |
BYU |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brittany Critchfield |
12 |
BYU |
44.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jennika Wright |
12 |
Southern Utah |
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ashley Ehardt |
10 |
BYU |
41.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Destanae Howerton-Davis |
12 |
Utah |
ND |
|
|
Women Hammer Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Savanna Reilly |
9 |
Utah Valley |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dailyn Johnson |
9 |
BYU |
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Elyse Cuthbertson |
9 |
BYU |
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Hillary Hollon |
9 |
BYU |
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Candice Talbot |
12 |
Idaho State |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jordan Sieferman |
9 |
Utah Valley |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jessica Bates |
|
Idaho State University |
35.18 |
|
|
Women Hammer Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kayla Kovar |
12 |
Southern Utah |
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ilse Kaaja |
10 |
Utah |
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jazmin Porter |
12 |
Weber State |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Natasha Powell |
10 |
Weber State |
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Becca Hutton |
12 |
Utah Valley |
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chantil Martin |
9 |
Utah Valley |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sadie Nielsen |
|
BYU |
44.02 |
|
|
Women Javelin Throw Finals - assigned to event #1208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Megan Glasmann |
10 |
Utah |
50.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shelby Ellsworth |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
42.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Elyse Cuthbertson |
9 |
BYU |
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Elizabeth Adams |
9 |
BYU |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cherilyn Bunker |
10 |
BYU |
40.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Caitlin Woodward |
10 |
Utah Valley |
37.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kendall Sargent |
9 |
BYU |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Madison Adams |
10 |
Utah Valley |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Shealynn Wacaser |
9 |
Weber State |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Scout Baldwin |
9 |
BYU |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ashli Schulz |
11 |
Utah Valley |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
Nicole Laws |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Rebecca Wenz |
9 |
Weber State |
ND |
|
|
Women Heptathlon Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
4461 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
4402 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
4358 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
4119 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
4076 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
3973 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
3761 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
3301 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
5003 |
|
|
Women Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
15.13 |
825 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
15.75 |
745 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
16.15 |
696 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
14.91 |
854 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
15.12 |
826 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
15.39 |
791 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
16.81 |
618 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
14.56 |
901 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
15.17 |
819 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
16.59 |
644 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
Women Heptathlon High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
1.72 |
879 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
1.72 |
879 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
1.72 |
879 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
1.60 |
736 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
1.60 |
736 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
1.57 |
701 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
1.57 |
701 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
1.51 |
632 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
1.45 |
566 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
1.42 |
534 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
1.36 |
470 |
|
Women Heptathlon Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
10.58 |
567 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
9.99 |
529 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
9.91 |
524 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
9.72 |
511 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
9.29 |
483 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
8.60 |
438 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
8.12 |
407 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
8.05 |
403 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
7.59 |
373 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Heptathlon 200m Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
26.13 |
786 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
27.26 |
690 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
27.54 |
668 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
26.15 |
784 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
26.34 |
768 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
26.79 |
729 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
27.72 |
653 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
27.88 |
640 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
28.44 |
597 |
|
Women Heptathlon Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
5.34 |
654 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
5.31 |
645 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
5.19 |
612 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
5.10 |
587 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
5.00 |
559 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
4.85 |
519 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
4.85 |
519 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
4.85 |
519 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
4.66 |
469 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Heptathlon Javelin Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
33.46 |
542 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
31.13 |
498 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
30.33 |
483 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
26.50 |
411 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
22.61 |
338 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
22.58 |
337 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
22.29 |
332 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
20.09 |
291 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
ND |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Heptathlon 800m Finals - assigned to event #1266: Heptathlon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Erin Murphy |
11 |
BYU |
2:17.89 |
852 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jessie Eaves |
10 |
Idaho State |
2:26.06 |
743 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bailey Woodbury |
10 |
Idaho State |
2:30.77 |
683 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shayla Neibauer |
12 |
Idaho State |
2:34.60 |
636 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Amber Thompson |
12 |
Utah State |
2:37.35 |
604 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lauren Thomas |
12 |
Weber State |
2:37.66 |
600 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Justine Kueffner |
12 |
Westminster (Utah) |
2:38.65 |
588 |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Danielle Rausch |
10 |
Idaho State |
2:39.86 |
574 |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Erin Stone |
10 |
Southern Utah |
2:47.54 |
489 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Chloe Richardson |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Margaret Appiah |
10 |
BYU |
NT |
|