|
Published by on Jan 17th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here
Men 60m Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Nicholas Smith |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
7.12 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Deante Kemper |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
7.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alexander Odem |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
7.38 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Royal Black |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
7.41 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ian Dildine |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
7.43 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Connor Vincent |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
7.62 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Vernon Jamison |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
6.91 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Marcus Flannigan |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
6.95 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Matt Kaldawi |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
7.02 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
James Fisher |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
7.05 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
7.16 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Devan Spann |
11 |
Arizona State |
6.68 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Aaron Thurber |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
6.77 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Mohammad Alhasan |
12 |
Arizona |
6.84 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Niels Theijs |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
6.87 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Justin Lewis |
9 |
Southern Utah |
6.97 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Lance Parker |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
7.05 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
7.11 |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Justin Lewis |
9 |
Southern Utah |
22.25 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Niels Theijs |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
22.41 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
James Fisher |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
21.74 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Zach Morris |
9 |
Southern Utah |
22.16 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Cameron Coleman |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
22.39 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Matt Kaldawi |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
22.95 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Lance Parker |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
21.73 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Vernon Jamison |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
21.90 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Blake Eichler |
11 |
Arizona |
21.97 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mohammad Alhasan |
12 |
Arizona |
22.17 |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Chris Oestmann |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
49.92 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Isaac Allanarem |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
49.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Eric Sandall |
10 |
Southern Utah |
50.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Austin Lutterloh |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
50.89 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cody Britt |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
52.36 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Mykeal Ham |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
50.07 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ronny Hall |
9 |
Arizona State |
50.40 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Cameron Coleman |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
50.59 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Philip Terry |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
50.61 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Arnold Carrillo |
11 |
Southern Utah |
47.44 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Josh Ralston |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
47.79 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Pete Lauderdale |
12 |
Arizona |
48.28 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Blake Eichler |
11 |
Arizona |
56.94 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Joshua Cummings |
9 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Alejandro Montano |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
1:59.49 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Collin Arave |
9 |
Southern Utah |
2:01.88 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kasey Hutchinson |
11 |
Southern Utah |
2:01.95 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nathaniel Basinger |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
2:02.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bahlbi Gebreyohanns |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2:04.74 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Wiggins |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:04.94 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jarrick Wenslow |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:05.88 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cody Reed |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2:07.63 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Harvey Nelson |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:16.21 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Mike Tate |
10 |
Southern Utah |
1:53.48 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Michael Julian |
10 |
Arizona State |
1:54.50 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Trevor Landry |
11 |
Arizona State |
1:55.65 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Michael Chin |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
1:56.47 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Istvan Szogi |
9 |
Southern Utah |
1:56.54 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Kalen Meza |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1:59.56 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Brody Hagen |
9 |
Arizona |
2:04.37 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Jordan Beverly |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
2:08.47 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Trent Andrews |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
NT |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Brandon Gonzalez |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
NT |
|
|
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Tyler Vandyke |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
4:22.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alejandro Montano |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
4:25.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hayden Hawks |
11 |
Southern Utah |
4:27.39 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shinano Miyazawa |
10 |
Southern Utah |
4:29.72 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bahlbi Gebreyohanns |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
4:30.70 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nate Jewkes |
12 |
Southern Utah |
4:33.15 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Cody Reed |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
4:34.14 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Skylar Riggs |
11 |
Southern Utah |
4:34.32 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Robby Lee |
11 |
Southern Utah |
4:39.23 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jarrick Wenslow |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
4:40.82 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Christopher Baker |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4:44.53 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Harvey Nelson |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
4:48.62 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Brandon Gonzalez |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
NT |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Futsum Zienasellassie |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
8:42.52 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nathan Weitz |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
8:43.24 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hayden Hawks |
11 |
Southern Utah |
8:53.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mike Tate |
10 |
Southern Utah |
8:57.33 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Istvan Szogi |
9 |
Southern Utah |
9:06.90 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brandon Kocmoud |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
9:10.35 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Skylar Riggs |
11 |
Southern Utah |
9:21.65 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shinano Miyazawa |
10 |
Southern Utah |
9:30.91 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Samuel Proctor |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
9:36.05 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ian Stevens |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
9:39.52 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Matthew Jackson |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
9:40.59 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Gage Hale |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
10:05.52 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Nate Jewkes |
12 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
8.45 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ryan Conan |
11 |
Southern Utah |
8.59 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Timmy Johnson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.95 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Timothy Ryan |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
9.13 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
9.35 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
10.09 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
William Taylor |
12 |
Arizona State |
7.82 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Vernon Jamison |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
8.01 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jahliell Wiltshire |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
8.19 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
LeSean Marks |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
8.28 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Milan Howard |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.46 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Alex Anderson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
8.51 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Anthony Phelps |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.57 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Britt, Ryan, Beverly, Basinger |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
3:27.80 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Meza, Johnson, Gonzalez, Howard |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
3:34.09 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Vincent, Chin, Zienasellassie, Stevens |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
3:35.07 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lugo, Potts, Weitz, Wiggins |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
3:36.93 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ham, Marks, Terry, Ralston |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
3:16.52 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Lauderdale, Houston, Cummings, Eichler |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:18.28 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jamison, Coleman, Fisher, Oestmann |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
3:20.01 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Lutterloh, Phelps, Allanarem, Wiltshire |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
3:24.12 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Lewis, Morris, Anderson, Carrillo |
n/a |
Southern Utah |
3:31.73 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Hall, Moore, Landry, Julian |
n/a |
Arizona State |
NT |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Deante Kemper |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2.17 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Edmond Baker |
12 |
Arizona State |
2.05 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Josh Ralston |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
1.95 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amir Lamar |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1.85 |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Tanner Greeley |
11 |
Arizona State |
4.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Austin Tilley |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matthew Eckles |
9 |
Arizona State |
4.67 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dillon Groener |
10 |
Arizona State |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Andrew Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
4.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Timothy Ryan |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.22 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Joaquin Castellanos |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.22 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Keith Williams |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
4.07 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
4.07 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
3.77 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Royal Black |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
3.77 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Josiah Becker |
11 |
Arizona State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jacob Flores |
11 |
Arizona State |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
6.92 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
6.58 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jerry Travis |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
6.58 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Royal Black |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
6.50 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
6.48 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Connor Vincent |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
6.37 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Timmy Johnson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
6.35 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Reece Alvarado |
9 |
Southern Utah |
6.32 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jude Olear |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
6.19 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ayodele Adeyemi |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
6.16 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ian Dildine |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
6.11 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Nicholas Smith |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
6.10 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Nehoa Akina |
10 |
Southern Utah |
5.89 |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Odem |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
14.28 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jude Olear |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
14.19 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alex Anderson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
14.03 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Robert Matthew |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
13.77 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stephen Wilson |
12 |
Southern Utah |
13.64 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ayodele Adeyemi |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
12.55 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Amir Lamar |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
12.49 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michael Lankford |
9 |
Southern Utah |
12.18 |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
13.12 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jesus Valasquez |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
12.85 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aaron Burnside |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
12.38 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Royal Black |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
11.10 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Timothy Ryan |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
10.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Timmy Johnson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
10.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
9.99 |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Anderson |
10 |
Arizona State |
18.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Aaron Castle |
10 |
Arizona |
18.02 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Long |
10 |
Arizona State |
16.70 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gus Margiotta |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
16.65 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Shawn Collins |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
16.15 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle Lillie |
12 |
Arizona State |
16.09 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Micael Ljunberg |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
13.99 |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Kyle Lillie |
12 |
Arizona State |
18.09 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ryan Leslie |
12 |
Arizona State |
17.45 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Gus Margiotta |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
15.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kyle Long |
10 |
Arizona State |
15.27 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kirk Gould |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
13.76 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Aaron Burnside |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
11.95 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jesus Valasquez |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
11.59 |
|
|
Women 60m Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Alexis Clay |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
7.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Courtney Brown |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
8.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Monika Beechum |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
8.30 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Madison Belnap |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
8.48 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Michelle Watson |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
8.66 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Mayra Franco |
11 |
Southern Utah |
7.70 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Briana Myers |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
7.78 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jessy Eatmon |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
7.90 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
McKenna Neufeld |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
7.97 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Rachel Johns |
10 |
Arizona |
7.99 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Torey Braly |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
8.18 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Jasmine Gibbs |
11 |
Arizona State |
7.47 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Tope Williams |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
7.52 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Darriel Banks |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
7.59 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Jazmen Bunch |
9 |
San Diego St. |
7.61 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Micha Auzenne |
10 |
San Diego St. |
7.66 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Kevina Godfrey |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
7.72 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Starlynn Singleton |
10 |
San Diego St. |
7.84 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Henderson |
9 |
San Diego St. |
25.39 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nicole Fotinos |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
26.15 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Amanda Stricker |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
26.70 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Torey Braly |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
26.86 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jessy Eatmon |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Jazmen Bunch |
9 |
San Diego St. |
24.68 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Sara McDonald |
12 |
Arizona State |
24.77 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Tope Williams |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
25.27 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Brianna Tate |
12 |
Arizona State |
24.39 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Shamelle Pless |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
24.82 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Simone Glenn |
9 |
San Diego St. |
25.15 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Darriel Banks |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
25.18 |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Bria Edwards |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
59.46 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Amanda Sims |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
59.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Paige Cardiff |
10 |
Southern Utah |
1:02.20 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Andrea Martinez |
12 |
Southern Utah |
59.80 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Amanda Stricker |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
59.94 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aubrey Bryson |
11 |
Southern Utah |
1:00.03 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Dionna Mercer |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
1:02.02 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Brindisy Russell |
9 |
Southern Utah |
1:02.31 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Kadiatou Samake |
10 |
Southern Utah |
1:07.49 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Haley Harris |
11 |
Southern Utah |
57.13 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Christine Miles |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
58.10 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Paeden Jackson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
58.20 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Janice George |
10 |
San Diego St. |
59.97 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Sydney Madrid |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1:00.97 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Tatum Waggoner |
9 |
Arizona |
56.87 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Alexandra Gilbert |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
57.30 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Elizabeth Smith |
11 |
Arizona |
57.67 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Morgan Struble |
11 |
Arizona |
57.82 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Melese Crozier |
9 |
Arizona State |
58.24 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Nnenya Hailey |
10 |
Arizona |
54.87 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Moya Mckenzie |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
55.11 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Shamelle Pless |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
57.35 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Gia Trevisan |
11 |
Arizona |
58.83 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jasper Gray |
10 |
Arizona |
1:04.40 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
LaTroya Franklin |
10 |
Arizona State |
NT |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Ellison Grove |
9 |
San Diego St. |
2:16.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kylie Goo |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
2:23.24 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jana Warrick |
9 |
Southern Utah |
2:23.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Rachel Niesen |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:24.32 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Carolyn Bethel |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
2:24.50 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shayla Freeman |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2:25.23 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jamie Shrader |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2:27.37 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lauren Justus |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
2:28.17 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Taylor Bond |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
2:29.11 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Paisley Pettway |
12 |
Arizona State |
2:18.06 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ashley Hawks |
11 |
Southern Utah |
2:18.80 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Katelin Warren |
9 |
Arizona |
2:19.94 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Alex Berman |
9 |
Arizona |
2:20.74 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Maggie Carruth |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:21.36 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Bailie Jones |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
2:22.67 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Zoe Falk |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
2:24.47 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Emily Wilkinson |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
2:24.49 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Meagan Wakefield |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
2:27.03 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Kylie Goo |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
5:20.29 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Elaine Ribeiro |
10 |
San Diego St. |
5:21.97 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shayla Freeman |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
5:21.99 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lauren Justus |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
5:22.88 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Emily Bartz |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
5:27.46 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Carolyn Bethel |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
5:27.76 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jamie Shrader |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
5:28.06 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Melanie Zibrat |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
5:32.64 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Anna Henry |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
5:33.07 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Rebekah Young |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
5:33.26 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Angie Nickerson |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:34.00 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ashley Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:34.54 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Lacey Peterson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
5:34.76 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kellie Stroupe |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
5:41.78 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Sharlie Dimick |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:41.93 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Caitlin Elgan |
9 |
Southern Utah |
5:53.95 |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Hawks |
11 |
Southern Utah |
10:40.94 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Caroline Hogardh |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
10:47.66 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kayla Freeman |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
10:48.54 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kelsi Klotter |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
10:50.93 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Heather LaPlante |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
10:57.81 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Rolonda Jumbo |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
10:59.42 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Taryn Treadway |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
10:59.92 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jasmyn Hildebrandt |
11 |
Southern Utah |
11:02.79 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ashley Tyndall |
9 |
Southern Utah |
11:04.05 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Angie Nickerson |
9 |
Southern Utah |
11:13.68 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Mariah Montoya |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
11:21.54 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kaylee Boyer |
11 |
Southern Utah |
11:23.61 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kylee Kieser |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
11:30.21 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Savannah Gaffney |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
11:40.01 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Kendra Altman |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
11:52.27 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Nicole Zampino |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
11:59.14 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Sydney Tassielli |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
9.39 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mally McGarity |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
9.57 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashley Krawczuk |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
9.81 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Maylea Tooze |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
9.83 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ally Cuddeford |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
8.90 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
8.98 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aleah Hurst |
10 |
Arizona |
9.60 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Sarah Haydock |
12 |
San Diego St. |
10.11 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Shonda Jones |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Tiana Bonds |
9 |
Arizona |
8.46 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Micha Auzenne |
10 |
San Diego St. |
8.60 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Madison Gipson |
10 |
San Diego St. |
8.62 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Briana Myers |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.81 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
8.99 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Karsen Sper |
11 |
San Diego St. |
9.00 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Emily Shieh |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
9.18 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Traci Hicks |
11 |
Arizona |
9.21 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Bartz, Gaffney, Niesen, Wakefield |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
4:16.57 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hogardh, Falk, Treadway, Freeman |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
4:17.16 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Zibrat, Kieser, LaPlante, Jumbo |
n/a |
Northern Arizona |
4:27.65 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Draxler, Glenn, Lea, Grove |
n/a |
San Diego St. |
3:56.34 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Harris, Martinez, Bryson, Pullum |
n/a |
Southern Utah |
4:02.80 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Sims, Madrid, Jones, Mercer |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
4:08.00 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
McDonald, Franklin, Crozier, Tate |
n/a |
Arizona State |
3:44.29 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Gajda, Thompson, Hicks, Hailey |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:51.21 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Struble, Bonds, Warren, Waggoner |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:55.80 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Gilbert, Miles, Jackson, Mckenzie |
n/a |
Grand Canyon |
3:55.85 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Smith, Gray, Berman, Trevisan |
n/a |
Arizona |
4:02.26 |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Lisanne Hagens |
10 |
Arizona |
1.75 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shakayla McEaddy |
12 |
Arizona |
1.70 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shonda Jones |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
1.65 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Aaliyah Cook |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1.65 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
1.65 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Emily Gerard |
9 |
Arizona |
1.60 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Karina Kelly |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1.55 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ashley Krawczuk |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
1.55 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Mally McGarity |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
1.55 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
1.50 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Taylir Garrison |
11 |
Southern Utah |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Bonnie Draxler |
9 |
San Diego St. |
4.17 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Karen Snapper |
11 |
San Diego St. |
3.97 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kortney Ross |
12 |
San Diego St. |
3.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nicole Kennedy |
11 |
Arizona State |
3.77 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jennifer Rolph |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
3.67 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kristiana Warth |
9 |
Arizona State |
3.52 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Courtney Jackson |
9 |
San Diego St. |
3.52 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Lindsey Wright |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
3.37 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Savannah Whitehead |
10 |
Arizona |
3.37 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Athena Masolini |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
3.37 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Erin Stone |
11 |
Southern Utah |
3.37 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ashley Privett |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
3.22 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Haliegh Fritts |
9 |
Arizona State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Rachelle Green |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
NH |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Jennafer Ingram |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
NH |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Katherine Magill |
10 |
San Diego St. |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Starlynn Singleton |
10 |
San Diego St. |
5.41 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
5.14 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Courtney Brown |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
5.13 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Monika Beechum |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
5.06 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sydney Tassielli |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
4.76 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kaitlin Klem |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.74 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sarah Dennard |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Madison Belnap |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
4.65 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
6.09 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kevina Godfrey |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
5.84 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aleah Hurst |
10 |
Arizona |
5.67 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexis Clay |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
5.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kira Moreland |
10 |
San Diego St. |
5.56 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Aaliyah Cook |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
5.48 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jasmine Gibbs |
11 |
Arizona State |
5.37 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Andrea Olstead |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
5.35 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Karsen Sper |
11 |
San Diego St. |
5.34 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Maylea Tooze |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
5.18 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jennifer Rolph |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
5.17 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Hannah Knutson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
4.89 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Sarah Haydock |
12 |
San Diego St. |
4.63 |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Keyasia Tibbs |
10 |
Arizona State |
12.32 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Andrea Olstead |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
11.35 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aaliyah Cook |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
11.22 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alexis Clay |
12 |
Northern Arizona |
11.20 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Darreyle Woodson |
9 |
Arizona State |
11.14 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Courtney Brown |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
11.12 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chelsea Chess |
9 |
Arizona State |
10.94 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Madison Belnap |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
10.72 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Michelle Watson |
10 |
Northern Arizona |
10.68 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Sarah Dennard |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
10.28 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Kaitlin Klem |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Nyomi Mosley |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
12.20 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Casandra Bustamante |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
11.78 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hannah Wolfe |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
11.37 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
10.68 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Karsen Sper |
11 |
San Diego St. |
9.91 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sarah Haydock |
12 |
San Diego St. |
9.79 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ashley Krawczuk |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.94 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Maylea Tooze |
12 |
Grand Canyon |
8.78 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Mally McGarity |
10 |
Grand Canyon |
8.47 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Hannah Knutson |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
8.36 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Sydney Tassielli |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
8.35 |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Maggie Ewen |
9 |
Arizona State |
15.52 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jessica Weise |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
15.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Baillie Gibson |
12 |
Arizona |
14.77 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alex Hartig |
12 |
Arizona State |
14.70 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jasmine Burrell |
12 |
San Diego St. |
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ashley Weber |
10 |
Arizona State |
14.08 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ariel Oliver |
10 |
San Diego St. |
14.06 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Rachel Alesi |
10 |
San Diego St. |
13.86 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jennika Wright |
12 |
Southern Utah |
13.24 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tiana Hatler-Stefick |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
12.78 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alexa Evans |
11 |
San Diego St. |
12.41 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Burrell |
12 |
San Diego St. |
19.50 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Maggie Ewen |
9 |
Arizona State |
18.84 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashley Weber |
10 |
Arizona State |
17.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brooke Andersen |
9 |
Northern Arizona |
16.83 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jessika Byrd |
12 |
Arizona State |
16.06 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jessica Weise |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
15.63 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Anna Padgett |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
14.87 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kadie McNamara |
11 |
Northern Arizona |
13.94 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Casandra Bustamante |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
10.77 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Hannah Wolfe |
9 |
Grand Canyon |
9.71 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Nyomi Mosley |
11 |
Grand Canyon |
ND |
|
|
|