|
Published by on Oct 2nd 2015, 7:44pm
Boys Varsity Team Official Team Scores 1. Basic 41 2. Centennial 59 3. Faith Lutheran 95 4. Pahrump Valley 136 5. SECTA 164 6. Cheyenne 189 7. Rancho 199 8. Shadow Ridge 214 9. Las Vegas 231 10. Legacy 254 11. Desert Pines 260 12. Canyon Springs 296 13. Del Sol 348 14. Lake Mead 353 15. Coral Academy 396 16. Mojave 418
Girls Varsity Team Official Team Scores 1. Centennial 15 2. Shadow Ridge 80 3. Faith Lutheran 100 4. SECTA 127 5. Legacy 127 6. Las Vegas 149 7. Mojave 189 8. Pahrump Valley 207 9. Cheyenne 221 10. Canyon Springs 256 11. Andre Agassi 294 12. Desert Pines 310 13. Coral Academy 321
Boys Varsity B Team
Girls Varsity B Team
Boys 5000 Meter Run Varsity ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Chase Wood 12 Faith Lutheran 16:06.8 2 Dominic Roberts 12 Centennial 16:36.3 3 Bryce Odegard 10 Pahrump Valley 16:56.2 4 Steven Birch 11 Basic 17:00.8 5 Miguel Ramirez 12 Las Vegas 17:03.2 6 Samuel Stewart 11 White Pine 17:16.9 7 Spencer Adams 11 Basic 17:26.1 8 Jovan Ibarra 10 Desert Pines 17:37.9 9 Joseph Lucarariello 11 Basic 17:38.4 10 Randall Jubilee 10 Centennial 17:39.2 11 Daniel Peveler 11 Basic 17:39.8 12 Rylan Benegas 10 Cheyenne 17:45.4 13 Bryan Espino 12 Legacy 17:49.5 14 Jacob Kissman 11 Basic 17:51.0 15 Connor Menger 11 Centennial 17:58.2 16 Alexander Miller 9 Centennial 17:58.5 17 Chase Norberg 12 Rancho 18:10.4 18 Mateo Sigala 12 Desert Pines 18:11.1 19 Jonathan Williams 11 Faith Lutheran 18:16.9 20 Kamakana Winquist 11 Centennial 18:20.7 21 Bruce Troncoso 10 SECTA 18:24.2 22 Layron Sonerholm 10 Pahrump Valley 18:33.1 23 Shay Rutledge 10 Lake Mead 18:34.2 24 Marcus Vellinga 12 Cheyenne 18:37.6 25 Koby Ghadery 10 Faith Lutheran 18:38.9 26 Ian Tornello 12 Faith Lutheran 18:39.3 27 Cole Goodman 10 Pahrump Valley 18:39.9 28 Barrick Deboni 10 Faith Lutheran 18:40.1 29 Seth Blackwell 10 Basic 18:40.4 30 Ryan Myers 10 SECTA 18:42.4 31 Andy Martin 11 Centennial 18:44.1 32 Daniel Dittrich 12 Centennial 18:45.0 33 Angel Garcia 10 Shadow Ridge 18:46.4 34 Sergio Rincon 9 Pahrump Valley 18:48.2 35 Jacob Eckersley 11 Shadow Ridge 18:50.5 36 Jordan Stebbins 10 Rancho 18:52.5 37 Jose Fuentes 12 SECTA 18:52.8 38 Matthew Clarke 10 SECTA 18:57.3 39 Edwin Gutierrez 11 Canyon Springs 19:00.9 40 Anthony Ramirez 10 Canyon Springs 19:05.0 41 Mark Finley 9 Faith Lutheran 19:05.5 42 Kade Vanbuskirk 11 Shadow Ridge 19:06.7 43 Uriel Munguia 11 SECTA 19:08.1 44 Dante Rosino 12 Rancho 19:12.1 45 Alex Arnone 11 Rancho 19:12.4 46 Michael Childs 11 Mojave 19:14.0 47 Anthony Lomeli 11 Legacy 19:17.5 48 Jason Zafra 12 Las Vegas 19:19.5 49 Sean Fernandez 10 Las Vegas 19:19.8 50 Keith Baker 10 Cheyenne 19:23.2 51 Tyler Robison 10 Shadow Ridge 19:24.5 52 Noe Olivo 10 Cheyenne 19:32.1 53 Stuart Hall 11 Del Sol 19:32.8 54 Stephen Thelaner 11 Pahrump Valley 19:33.6 55 Jared Lamb 12 Legacy 19:35.1 56 Rafael Sanchez 12 Cheyenne 19:39.0 57 Kyle Ressler 9 SECTA 19:40.0 58 Bridger Nebeker 11 Shadow Ridge 19:47.8 59 Haowen Liang 11 SECTA 19:49.4 60 Kobe Hollenbeck 10 Coral Academy 19:55.2 61 Juan Colon 11 Las Vegas 19:59.5 62 Jacob Cabamero 12 Rancho 20:00.8 63 Joshua Smith 12 Rancho 20:01.1 64 Daniel Hernandez 11 Del Sol 20:01.9 65 Evan Alejandro 10 Coral Academy 20:03.1 66 Josue Montero 12 Desert Pines 20:05.3 67 Andrew Rangel 9 Basic 20:06.1 68 Jarrett Mcbrayer 10 Del Sol 20:06.3 69 Ulisses Perez 10 Pahrump Valley 20:07.1 70 Darian Gilliam 12 Legacy 20:10.2 71 Jason Aldaco-Magana 9 Canyon Springs 20:11.6 72 Jason Johnson 11 Las Vegas 20:17.8 73 Sean Fuller 11 Lake Mead 20:22.5 74 Brien Tillett 12 Legacy 20:24.3 75 Eyoale Wolde 11 Canyon Springs 20:33.1 76 Kevin Castellanos 10 Canyon Springs 20:33.9 77 Jacob Cipollini 9 Pahrump Valley 20:35.6 78 Kenny Jimison 11 Las Vegas 20:37.7 79 Acundo Marcos 12 Del Sol 20:43.4 80 Noah Lomeli 10 Legacy 20:45.5 81 Soriano Rodriguez 11 Canyon Springs 21:04.8 82 Jacob Ludwig 9 Cheyenne 21:15.4 83 Arthur Siordia 12 Las Vegas 21:17.9 84 Samuel Schmidt 11 Lake Mead 21:19.8 85 Andre Childs 10 Lake Mead 21:21.5 86 Bernardo Gomez 12 Desert Pines 21:30.9 87 Adonisedec Gomez 10 Desert Pines 21:35.7 88 Dominic Mota 10 Mojave 21:43.9 89 Ricardo Greer 11 Del Sol 21:53.0 90 Abdel Rahman Elbouri 11 Coral Academy 22:12.4 91 Gaven Romero 9 Desert Pines 22:12.6 92 Garrett Freeth 10 Coral Academy 22:16.6 93 Austin Jones 10 Lake Mead 23:00.1 94 Luis Gonzalez 10 Andre Agassi 23:09.8 95 Adam Marker 9 Coral Academy 23:33.2 96 Dustin Sims 10 Mojave 23:54.1 97 Andrick Garcia 11 Mojave 24:25.1 98 Nicholas Diestra 11 Coral Academy 24:30.7 99 Sergio Chavez 12 Mojave 28:38.4 100 Jadon Davis 10 Mojave 33:27.0
Boys 5000 Meter Run XC Varsity B ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Cutty Zanghi 12 Adelson 18:00.9 2 Jacob Clemens 11 Centennial 19:37.7 3 Stanton Peay 11 Cimarron-Memorial 20:01.2 4 Eli Zamora 10 Las Vegas 20:09.2 5 Shane Risolio 10 Rancho 20:11.3 6 Cody Prince 10 Shadow Ridge 20:14.5 7 Riley Houston 9 Shadow Ridge 20:17.3 8 Jacob Graf 9 Shadow Ridge 20:19.7 9 Isaac Berry 11 Shadow Ridge 20:21.9 10 Trey Hayenga 11 Centennial 20:31.6 11 Zachary Nilson 10 Cimarron-Memorial 20:47.8 12 Caden Ashby 12 Legacy 20:48.9 13 Hugo Cruz 10 Las Vegas 20:49.8 14 Dallin Robison 12 Shadow Ridge 20:51.2 15 Jalen Pitts 11 Adelson 20:51.8 16 Ethan Morata 9 Legacy 20:53.6 17 Dylan Montgomery 11 Pahrump Valley 20:54.8 18 Rafael Guzman 9 SECTA 20:55.1 19 Bryan Aispuro 11 Las Vegas 21:04.1 20 Jon Meyer 10 SECTA 21:09.6 21 Brandon Munguia 9 SECTA 21:22.3 22 Mathew Fiscarelli 10 SECTA 21:23.2 23 Dylan Cuadra 11 Las Vegas 21:25.1 24 Dallas Forrey 10 Pahrump Valley 21:38.3 25 William Weatherspoon 10 Faith Lutheran 21:39.1 26 Wesley Warren 12 Pahrump Valley 21:48.3 27 Bryce Nebeker 9 Shadow Ridge 21:48.6 28 Ian Mcfarlane 10 Faith Lutheran 21:49.2 29 Jackson Haney 9 Cimarron-Memorial 21:50.9 30 Lawrence Delloro 12 Rancho 21:54.9 31 Christian Folkes 9 Rancho 21:57.6 32 Nicholas Iwinski 12 Pahrump Valley 22:10.7 33 Jack Hood 10 Faith Lutheran 22:12.3 34 Miles Hagan 10 Adelson 22:20.1 35 Max Nish 9 Shadow Ridge 22:44.0 36 Jasier Marquez 10 Las Vegas 22:45.7 37 David Shirey 9 Faith Lutheran 22:50.9 38 Riley Condon 10 Rancho 22:53.6 39 Caleb Reid 12 Legacy 22:54.3 40 Brian Donohue 10 Legacy 22:54.5 41 Raul Zavala 10 Las Vegas 22:57.2 42 Phakasit Sungthong 11 Shadow Ridge 23:05.2 43 Jacob Bannerman 10 Pahrump Valley 23:06.5 44 Jackson Boswell 9 Shadow Ridge 23:09.1 45 Nicklas Beaman 12 Legacy 23:18.6 46 Brett Reil 9 Legacy 23:24.1 47 Jacob Demelio 10 Centennial 23:28.1 48 Tyler Walker 9 SECTA 23:29.3 49 Michael Huwe 11 Faith Lutheran 23:31.0 50 Nathan Ulrich-Hicks 9 Centennial 23:44.6 51 A Class 10 Canyon Springs 23:50.1 52 Dylan Grossell 9 Pahrump Valley 23:59.8 53 Nader Nabeh 10 SECTA 24:05.4 54 Devyn Gilliam 10 Legacy 24:08.9 55 Davonne Logan 9 Cimarron-Memorial 24:13.1 56 Christian Earl 10 Shadow Ridge 24:30.0 57 Drew Schneider 9 Faith Lutheran 24:44.9 58 Anthony Rhodes 12 Legacy 24:48.4 59 Spencer Keeler 10 Faith Lutheran 24:57.3 60 Alexander Curiel 9 Las Vegas 25:04.4 61 Jason Lefevre 9 Centennial 25:43.8 62 Sebastian Frias 10 Coral Academy 25:52.6 63 Joseph Ballard 9 Shadow Ridge 26:34.8 64 Matthew West 10 Rancho 26:51.0 65 James Nguyen 9 SECTA 27:08.4 66 Luis Sanchez 11 Las Vegas 27:27.6 67 Ramzeaus Edwards 9 Canyon Springs 28:08.9 68 Isaac Rodriguez 10 Las Vegas 28:13.3 69 Matthew Casterline 11 Centennial 28:18.3 70 Joseph Pruszkowski 10 Coral Academy 28:28.0 71 Mario Peraza 10 Coral Academy 28:56.8 72 Gustavo Castillo 10 Las Vegas 32:05.6 73 Jeremy Gonzales 12 Las Vegas 32:07.6
Girls 5000 Meter Run XC Varsity ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Alexis Gourrier 10 Centennial 19:03.8 2 Karina Haymore 11 Centennial 19:43.4 3 Julia Weaver 11 Centennial 19:55.4 4 Halie Mcgannon 12 Centennial 20:01.9 5 Kayla Roberts 11 Centennial 20:02.1 6 Mckenzie Morgan 9 Centennial 20:03.9 7 Delani Dietrich 10 Centennial 20:20.4 8 Ellen Hirsberg Lake Mead 20:51.8 9 Kendall Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 21:19.9 10 Tamara Frezzell 12 Mojave 21:26.1 11 Kaycee-Jay Castle 11 Shadow Ridge 21:29.6 12 Geveva Aguirre 10 Legacy 21:49.9 13 Ingrid Zarate 12 Del Sol 21:55.7 14 Tiana Jones 10 Shadow Ridge 22:05.1 15 Ariana Vegas-Miranda 12 Las Vegas 22:08.0 16 Madison Marsicano 10 SECTA 22:09.7 17 Emily Seigle 11 Faith Lutheran 22:11.6 18 Amanda Simpson 9 Shadow Ridge 22:12.9 19 Eryn Mccoy 12 Faith Lutheran 22:22.1 20 Eden Tesfay 9 SECTA 22:51.4 21 Alissi Prince 12 Shadow Ridge 23:14.6 22 Caitlin Orozco 10 Las Vegas 23:20.6 23 Sadie Oakley 10 Faith Lutheran 23:23.5 24 Nicole White 12 Legacy 23:31.2 25 A Class 11 Shadow Ridge 23:35.1 26 Alicia Quiroz 11 Pahrump Valley 23:50.7 27 Fenny Descuatan 12 Pahrump Valley 24:00.2 28 Jaiden Terasa 10 Legacy 24:00.7 29 Leslie Urrutia 11 Las Vegas 24:02.3 30 A Class 10 SECTA 24:05.3 31 Dominique Hudson 12 Cheyenne 24:09.1 32 Jermiah Callahan 10 Mojave 24:09.5 33 Imee Rose Dichoso 10 Legacy 24:11.1 34 Araceli Gascon 10 Cheyenne 24:24.1 35 Roxaylis Pais 12 SECTA 24:25.8 36 Yaneth Tapia 12 Rancho 24:29.1 37 Evelyn Corona 11 SECTA 24:32.1 38 Melissa Montes 11 SECTA 24:35.3 39 Emily Parks-Arp 9 Canyon Springs 24:46.1 40 Karli Cucchiara 11 Legacy 24:54.8 41 A Class 11 Legacy 25:00.8 42 Jasmine Lee 11 Faith Lutheran 25:03.6 43 Ashlee Wallace 9 Coral Academy 25:04.1 44 Sara Anguiano 9 Las Vegas 25:12.2 45 Patricia Perez 12 Desert Pines 25:14.8 46 Zoe O'Sullivan 9 Faith Lutheran 25:37.5 47 Raven Williams 12 Mojave 25:42.4 48 Tuwani Palacio 9 Andre Agassi 25:42.9 49 Cambria Forrey 12 Pahrump Valley 25:44.1 50 Starr Hawkins 11 Cheyenne 25:51.8 51 Tanya Castillo 11 Las Vegas 25:52.1 52 Meilani Alcazar 12 Mojave 25:58.3 53 Aaliyahjean Villalba 10 Lake Mead 25:59.5 54 Ashley Floyd 11 Pahrump Valley 26:13.0 55 Kitzi Lopez 11 Canyon Springs 26:45.6 56 Madai Martinez 12 Canyon Springs 27:05.8 57 Veronica Bojorquez 10 Canyon Springs 27:22.3 58 Davione Lomax 11 Cheyenne 27:46.1 59 Cheyenne Porcella 11 Las Vegas 27:54.9 60 Damaris Marin 9 Andre Agassi 28:11.2 61 Kyra Kozlowski 11 Mojave 28:19.6 62 Lisette Reynoso 12 Desert Pines 28:34.8 63 Anna Vellinga 9 Cheyenne 28:45.9 64 Ziera Tate 10 Andre Agassi 29:00.3 65 Essenyse Barnes 10 Andre Agassi 29:05.3 66 Shiloa Gulden 12 Pahrump Valley 29:10.0 67 Naharai Anguiano 12 Las Vegas 29:40.1 68 Patricia Gonzalez 10 Canyon Springs 29:46.0 69 A Class 9 Canyon Springs 29:53.1 70 Ciana Sclafani 9 Coral Academy 30:03.7 71 Haley Gonzales 10 Coral Academy 30:20.8 72 A Class 10 Canyon Springs 30:27.7 73 Karina Torres 12 Desert Pines 30:36.5 74 Nallely Avila 9 Del Sol 32:46.2 75 Mirian Saucedo 11 Desert Pines 32:58.3 76 Alejandra Diaz 12 Desert Pines 33:07.9 77 Samantha Sweeney 10 Lake Mead 33:10.5 78 Jennilyn Villalba 12 Lake Mead 33:50.9 79 Jocelyn Rendon 9 Andre Agassi 34:12.7 80 Jenna Alhaery 9 Coral Academy 34:27.1 81 Audra Nelson 12 Pahrump Valley 34:42.9 82 Melani Villalobos 11 Del Sol 34:57.8 83 Gretchen Wulfekuhle 9 Coral Academy 35:10.6 84 Jenna Broderick 10 Pahrump Valley 35:29.6 85 Paola De La Mora 10 Andre Agassi 36:35.9
Girls 5000 Meter Run XC Varsity B ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Kaitlynn Menger 11 Centennial 20:51.0 1 Makayla Callier 9 Faith Lutheran 25:17.9 2 Cheyenne Jones 9 Centennial 21:03.9 2 Madison Dillard 10 Faith Lutheran 26:26.7 3 Addie Hall 12 Centennial 21:13.2 3 Caitlyn Raymond 9 Faith Lutheran 26:35.4 4 Leslie Barba 10 Centennial 22:03.2 4 Kimberly Chan 11 Faith Lutheran 27:46.7 5 Charity Cave 10 Centennial 22:07.1 6 Tiana Ferra 12 Centennial 23:44.8 7 Carmella Allen 10 Centennial 23:51.0 8 Gabriela Camacho 12 Centennial 23:59.7 9 Jeimmy Alvarado 11 Centennial 24:11.3 10 Brooke Martin 12 Shadow Ridge 24:14.0 11 Alia Shahid 10 Shadow Ridge 24:14.6 12 Alyssa Jones 9 Shadow Ridge 24:19.0 13 Abby Hanley 9 Centennial 24:30.3 14 Anyssa Frutos 9 Centennial 24:31.4 15 Cynthia Kalenits 9 Centennial 24:36.4 16 Kaytlynn Ellsworth 9 Centennial 24:40.4 17 Sabrina Dennison 12 Centennial 24:42.6 18 Rachel Asbell 11 Centennial 24:46.8 19 Tahirah Staples 10 Centennial 24:53.6 20 Caitlyn Vinluan Ba... 9 SECTA 24:57.8 21 Eris Karnafel 12 Centennial 25:05.1 22 Shelby Telford 10 Cimarron-Memorial 25:22.0 23 Samantha Engel 12 Shadow Ridge 25:44.2 24 Tanna Cripps 9 Centennial 25:53.5 25 Megan Scow 9 Shadow Ridge 26:03.6 26 Sydney Ostlund 9 Cimarron-Memorial 26:05.1 27 Julianne Manning 10 Centennial 26:05.5 28 Whitney Purcell 12 Legacy 26:12.0 29 Rebecca Olson 10 Centennial 26:13.2 30 Ashley Castro 10 SECTA 26:58.7 31 Shania Alonso 10 Centennial 27:00.1 32 Daj'Anique Staples 12 Centennial 27:03.7 33 Marizia Robinson 9 Las Vegas 27:40.3 34 Ashley Cahoon 9 Shadow Ridge 27:44.5 35 Norma Rodriguez 10 SECTA 28:03.7 36 Kelsey Hondo 10 Legacy 28:10.2 37 Maylen Alvarez 12 SECTA 28:16.5 38 Melissa Garcia 12 Legacy 28:23.6 39 Samantha Morris 11 Shadow Ridge 28:25.9 40 Kerryann Menger 9 Centennial 28:45.4 41 Rebeca Rivera 12 SECTA 28:49.6 42 Cazhmere Jones 9 Centennial 29:10.8 43 Britanny Corcoran 9 Rancho 29:39.8 44 Khaylah Banks 9 Las Vegas 29:57.4 45 Emily Gradwell 11 Cimarron-Memorial 30:10.5 46 Sophia Karnefel 10 Centennial 30:10.8 47 Karen Cano 11 Las Vegas 30:15.1 48 Megan Carlgren 10 Rancho 30:18.2 49 Madalyn Elliott 9 Centennial 31:13.4 50 Taylor Valentine 11 Legacy 31:22.5 51 Katie Stauch 12 Canyon Springs 31:34.3 52 Laisa Cortes 10 Canyon Springs 31:39.9 53 Melody Rogers 9 Shadow Ridge 31:55.9 54 Amaya Leavitt 9 Shadow Ridge 31:58.6 55 Roxayna Pais 12 SECTA 31:59.4 56 Esmeralda Cuevas 12 SECTA 32:48.4 57 Diane Lumbreras 12 Las Vegas 34:42.4 58 Mindy Broderick 9 Pahrump Valley 37:44.9
Women's Results
2015 UNLV Invitational
October 03, 2015
Results By NTS-Timing / John Dixon / NV.Runnerspace.com NTS-Timing.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
College University Women
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
Elaine Ribeiro |
San Diego St. |
17:44.7
|
3:33/K
|
JR
|
|
2
|
2
|
38
|
Katerina Berdousi |
USC |
17:54.5
|
3:35/K
|
JR
|
|
3
|
3
|
19
|
Angie Nickerson |
Southern Utah |
18:03.1
|
3:37/K
|
SO
|
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
Cassidy Towner |
San Diego St. |
18:04.6
|
3:37/K
|
SO
|
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
Grace Hanshaw |
San Diego St. |
18:09.4
|
3:38/K
|
SR
|
|
6
|
6
|
31
|
Rebecca Hobby |
UNLV |
18:15.0
|
3:39/K
|
SR
|
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
Lily Seynaeve |
San Diego St. |
18:17.0
|
3:39/K
|
SO
|
|
8
|
8
|
33
|
Spencer Moore |
UNLV |
18:18.9
|
3:40/K
|
SO
|
|
9
|
9
|
21
|
Ashley Tyndall |
Southern Utah |
18:20.9
|
3:40/K
|
SO
|
|
10
|
10
|
5
|
Rachel Roesgen |
San Diego St. |
18:25.1
|
3:41/K
|
SR
|
|
11
|
11
|
35
|
Nikki Regalado |
UNLV |
18:36.9
|
3:43/K
|
SR
|
|
12
|
12
|
40
|
Rebekah Ent |
USC |
18:37.2
|
3:43/K
|
SO
|
|
13
|
13
|
48
|
Jenna Tong |
USC |
18:43.7
|
3:45/K
|
SR
|
|
14
|
14
|
44
|
Madison Ricks |
USC |
18:46.1
|
3:45/K
|
SO
|
|
15
|
15
|
14
|
Kaylee Boyer |
Southern Utah |
18:49.1
|
3:46/K
|
SR
|
|
16
|
16
|
18
|
Maggie McManis |
Southern Utah |
18:49.6
|
3:46/K
|
FR
|
|
17
|
17
|
37
|
Angela Ziff |
UNLV |
18:55.5
|
3:47/K
|
FR
|
|
18
|
18
|
10
|
Josie Brandow |
Southern Utah |
18:56.3
|
3:47/K
|
JR
|
|
19
|
19
|
3
|
Cali King |
San Diego St. |
18:58.6
|
3:48/K
|
JR
|
|
20
|
20
|
42
|
Amber Gore |
USC |
18:58.9
|
3:48/K
|
FR
|
|
21
|
21
|
22
|
Jana Warrick |
Southern Utah |
18:59.3
|
3:48/K
|
SO
|
|
22
|
22
|
20
|
Sarah Sargent |
Southern Utah |
19:00.7
|
3:48/K
|
FR
|
|
23
|
23
|
26
|
Nikki Smith |
UNA-Southern Utah |
19:02.1
|
3:48/K
|
|
|
24
|
24
|
36
|
Sara Williams |
UNLV |
19:04.4
|
3:49/K
|
JR
|
|
25
|
(> 7)
|
17
|
Amber Knight |
Southern Utah |
19:10.7
|
3:50/K
|
FR
|
|
26
|
25
|
46
|
Mikaela Smith |
USC |
19:13.1
|
3:51/K
|
FR
|
|
27
|
26
|
6
|
Hannah Sawatzki |
San Diego St. |
19:16.2
|
3:51/K
|
SR
|
|
28
|
27
|
43
|
Lauren Maurer |
USC |
19:23.2
|
3:53/K
|
FR
|
|
29
|
(> 7)
|
13
|
Brighton Glassman |
Southern Utah |
19:23.8
|
3:53/K
|
FR
|
|
30
|
28
|
24
|
Kaylee Corry |
UNA-Southern Utah |
19:24.9
|
3:53/K
|
|
|
31
|
(> 7)
|
15
|
Annalee Hendrickson |
Southern Utah |
19:33.0
|
3:55/K
|
FR
|
|
32
|
29
|
28
|
Morgan Taylor |
UNA-Southern Utah |
19:36.9
|
3:55/K
|
|
|
33
|
(> 7)
|
39
|
Amber Bragdon |
USC |
19:40.4
|
3:56/K
|
SO
|
|
34
|
(> 7)
|
1
|
Lily Best-Mayko |
San Diego St. |
19:41.7
|
3:56/K
|
SO
|
|
35
|
(> 7)
|
41
|
Rachel Glynn |
USC |
19:48.2
|
3:58/K
|
FR
|
|
36
|
(> 7)
|
45
|
Taylor Seamans |
USC |
19:53.7
|
3:59/K
|
FR
|
|
37
|
(> 7)
|
12
|
Sharlie Dimick |
Southern Utah |
20:09.9
|
4:02/K
|
SO
|
|
38
|
30
|
25
|
Yolidan Rodriguez |
UNA-Southern Utah |
20:19.7
|
4:04/K
|
|
|
39
|
(> 7)
|
23
|
Kamryn Watts |
Southern Utah |
20:21.3
|
4:04/K
|
FR
|
|
40
|
(> 7)
|
11
|
Paige Cardiff |
Southern Utah |
20:27.5
|
4:05/K
|
JR
|
|
41
|
31
|
27
|
Amelia Southworth |
UNA-Southern Utah |
20:32.1
|
4:06/K
|
|
|
42
|
32
|
30
|
Lindy Eskin |
UNLV |
20:56.9
|
4:11/K
|
SO
|
|
43
|
33
|
34
|
Iris Munguia |
UNLV |
21:48.0
|
4:22/K
|
SR
|
|
2015 UNLV Invitational
October 03, 2015
Results By NTS-Timing / John Dixon / NV.Runnerspace.com NTS-Timing.com
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
College University Women
|
|
College/University
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
San Diego St. |
27
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
19
|
25
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.1--- Average Time: 18:08.2
|
|
2
|
Southern Utah |
61
|
3
|
9
|
15
|
16
|
18
|
21
|
22
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:59.1--- Average Time: 18:35.8
|
|
3
|
USC |
61
|
2
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
20
|
24
|
26
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:00.6--- Average Time: 18:36.1
|
|
4
|
UNLV |
65
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
17
|
23
|
27
|
28
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:10.9--- Average Time: 18:38.1
|
|
|
|