NV Home
A.net/NV
DyeStatNV.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Randall Cunningham Track Classic
March 6th-7th 2015 Maryland Parkway, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 1st to Mar 2nd
Results
News
Photos
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
16
2013
2
4
2012
2
3
1
2011
2
4
16
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - UNLV Track Classic
Mar 3rd 2013, 2:44am
2013 Friday Results - UNLV Track Classic
Mar 2nd 2013, 2:52am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
NTS Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
Weber State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Unattached
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Red Rock Run
JUCO - CCCAA Track and Field and Cross Country
DoublePillar
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Coquitlam Ch
RunnerSpace.com/CO
secretariat
RunnerSpace.com/MT
Mesa State College Track & Field and Cross Country - Grand Junction, Colorado
Pasadena City College Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Montana State University-billings Track & Field and Cross Country - Billings, Montana
Vegas Lightning Track Club - Las Vegas - NV - USATF Club - USATF Nevada
DyeStatNV.com
Southern Utah University Track and XC
Rive-Sud
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
UNLV University of Nevada - Las Vegas Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
LVAS
Invited groups
2013
UNLV Track Classic
2013 Results - UNLV Track Classic
Published by
John Dixon of DyeStatNV
Mar 3rd 2013, 2:44am
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013 to Mar 2, 2013
Myron Partridge Stadium and Sheila Tarr Smith Field, UNLV, Maryland Parkway, Las Vegas, NV, US
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Coquitlam Ch
DoublePillar
LVAS
Mesa State
Montana State-Billings
Nevada-Las Vegas
Pasadena City College
Red Rock Run
Rive-Sud
secretariat
Southern Utah
Unattached
Utah Valley University
Vegas Lightning Track Club
Weber State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acheampong, Samuel
Vegas Lightning
10.84
nwi
1
2
Shepherd, Derrick
9
Pasadena City Co
11.02
nwi
1
3
Harris, Aaron
12
Unattached
11.02
nwi
1
4
Bauer, Rory
10
Montana State-Bi
11.41
nwi
1
5
DiGiovanna, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
11.43
nwi
1
6
Todd, Chris
DoublePillar
11.59
nwi
1
7
Cates, Trey
9
Montana State-Bi
11.92
nwi
1
8
Morrison, Brandon
Unattached
12.30
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herrara, Taylor
DoublePillar
21.72
nwi
3
2
Acheampong, Samuel
Vegas Lightning
21.95
nwi
3
3
Favors, Chineek
10
Pasadena City Co
22.10
nwi
3
1
Shepherd, Derrick
9
Pasadena City Co
22.18
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Bryant
9
Pasadena City Co
22.20
nwi
2
3
Slythe-Leveille, Gabriel
Rive-Sud
22.52
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Montrail
Unattached
22.64
nwi
3
1
DiGiovanna, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
22.65
nwi
1
5
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
22.78
nwi
3
4
Benedict, Steven
DoublePillar
23.44
nwi
2
2
Gil-Valdivia, Alexandre
Rive-Sud
23.74
nwi
1
3
Cates, Trey
9
Montana State-Bi
23.75
nwi
1
4
Winston, Keiton
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
1
5
Ringgold, Kameron
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
5
Shetty, Vivaswan
10
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
2
6
Byron, Harvey
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
6
Swaney III, Wes
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
6
Harris, Aaron
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Christian
9
Pasadena City Co
48.64
2
2
Brooks, Montrail
Unattached
49.25
2
3
Robinson, Julian
10
Southern Utah
50.25
2
1
White, Tywon
9
Pasadena City Co
50.29
1
2
Burch, Kameron
9
Pasadena City Co
50.37
1
4
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
50.40
2
5
Andrade, Sergio
9
Pasadena City Co
51.08
2
6
Courteau-Godmaire, Huber
Rive-Sud
51.32
2
7
Antzcak, Devan
12
Southern Utah
51.53
2
3
Gil-Valdivia, Alexandre
Rive-Sud
51.75
1
4
Lee, Jon
11
Southern Utah
52.74
1
5
Boyer, Tyson
9
Southern Utah
53.84
1
6
Gardner, Josh
10
Southern Utah
53.87
1
8
Schweinsberg, Zach
9
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ripley, Ryan
Red Rock Run
1:54.47
2
2
Galahan, Drew
11
Montana State-Bi
1:56.29
2
3
Robinson, Chase
11
Montana State-Bi
1:56.95
2
4
Rono, Elijah
11
Southern Utah
1:58.14
2
5
Hart, John
11
Southern Utah
1:58.25
2
1
Harris, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
1:59.65
1
6
Riggs, Skylar
Unattached
2:00.63
2
7
Neale, Thomas
9
Montana State-Bi
2:00.66
2
2
Lee, Francis
9
Pasadena City Co
2:02.09
1
3
Greene, Brendan
9
Pasadena City Co
2:03.16
1
4
Brown, Anthony
11
Southern Utah
2:03.67
1
5
Sharp, Nigel
12
Southern Utah
2:03.91
1
6
Cano, Kevin
10
Pasadena City Co
2:04.30
1
7
Perrine, Christopher
Unattached
2:05.81
1
8
Cesal, Andrew
12
Unattached
2:06.41
1
9
Gil, Faustino
9
Pasadena City Co
2:06.75
1
8
Johnson, Thomas
Unattached
2:10.60
2
10
Ahmed, Ibrahim
Southern Utah
NT
1
10
Vanderby, Tyson
12
Montana State-Bi
NT
2
11
Jewkes, Nate
11
Southern Utah
NT
2
9
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ripley, Ryan
Red Rock Run
3:59.04
1
2
Vanderby, Tyson
12
Montana State-Bi
3:59.56
1
3
Meis, Nick
Red Rock Run
4:03.14
1
4
Schweinsberg, Zach
9
Unattached
4:04.66
1
5
Henriques, Dominic
Red Rock Run
4:08.81
1
6
Panasuk, Josh
9
Montana State-Bi
4:16.73
1
7
Duncan, Andrew
Unattached
4:16.92
1
8
Canfield, Taylor
12
Montana State-Bi
4:20.51
1
9
Greene, Brendan
9
Pasadena City Co
4:23.83
1
10
Cesal, Andrew
12
Unattached
4:25.31
1
11
Le, Christopher
Unattached
4:43.91
1
12
Lee, Francis
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
13
Gil, Faustino
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
14
Cano, Kevin
10
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
15
Perrine, Christopher
Unattached
NT
1
16
Robinson, Chase
11
Montana State-Bi
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canfield, Taylor
12
Montana State-Bi
15:55.46
1
2
Panasuk, Josh
9
Montana State-Bi
16:23.73
1
3
Johnny, Hilario
Unattached
16:49.01
1
4
Lombardi, Daniel
12
Montana State-Bi
17:01.06
1
5
Fong, Raymond
Unattached
17:10.60
1
6
Shelton, Matt
Unattached
18:08.33
1
7
Marshall, Jocob
9
Montana State-Bi
18:28.86
1
8
Lammers, Dylan
10
Montana State-Bi
19:06.73
1
9
Alemanthe, Abrham
Unattached
20:22.84
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mekonnen, Surafel
Unattached
36:19.88
1
2
Florese Barillas, Hermin
11
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cano, Kevin
10
Pasadena City Co
9:56.04
1
2
Lee, Francis
9
Pasadena City Co
10:32.43
1
3
Cesal, Andrew
12
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Te' von
9
Pasadena City Co
15.65
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Bryson
Vegas Lightning
15.79
nwi
1
3
Hale, Shian
9
Pasadena City Co
15.86
nwi
1
4
Green, Khaleel
9
Pasadena City Co
16.10
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polkow, Lewis
11
Montana State-Bi
56.78
1
2
Green, Khaleel
9
Pasadena City Co
57.56
1
3
Hale, Shian
9
Pasadena City Co
57.60
1
4
Gordon, Bryson
Vegas Lightning
1:00.30
1
5
Mitchell, Te' von
9
Pasadena City Co
1:00.94
1
6
Gordon, Bryson
Vegas Lightning
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
10
Southern Utah
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Rottrup, Tanner
12
Montana State-Bi
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Johnson, Chris
11
Southern Utah
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
4
Montanez, Anthony
9
Montana State-Bi
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
5
Swan, Jake
11
Montana State-Bi
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
6
Dion, kellen
Unattached
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
7
Evans, Grant
10
Southern Utah
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
12.98m
(42'7)
1
10
Tapia, Alex
9
Pasadena City Co
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
11
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
10.34m
(33'11)
1
12
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
13
Lowe, Demaree
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
10
Southern Utah
52.20m
(171'3)
1
1
Johnson, Chris
11
Southern Utah
43.41m
(142'5)
2
2
Dion, kellen
Unattached
43.21m
(141'9)
2
3
Wood, Caleb
9
Pasadena City Co
42.59m
(139'8.75)
2
2
Wilson, Nick
10
Montana State-Bi
39.55m
(129'9)
1
3
Lowe, Demaree
9
Pasadena City Co
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
4
Montanez, Anthony
9
Montana State-Bi
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
4
Rottrup, Tanner
12
Montana State-Bi
36.12m
(118'6)
2
5
Swan, Jake
11
Montana State-Bi
35.58m
(116'8.75)
2
5
DuCharme, Kyle
9
Montana State-Bi
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
6
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
33.71m
(110'7)
2
6
Oyler, Henry
9
Montana State-Bi
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
7
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
27.10m
(88'10.75)
2
7
Tapia, Alex
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
1
8
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Benjamin
Unattached
63.55m
(208'5.75)
1
2
Rottrup, Tanner
12
Montana State-Bi
57.23m
(187'9)
1
3
Beuhler, Dylan
12
Montana State-Bi
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
4
Dion, kellen
Unattached
51.85m
(170'1.25)
1
5
Wood, Caleb
9
Pasadena City Co
50.88m
(166'11)
1
6
Watts, Justin
12
Weber State
50.88m
(166'11)
1
7
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
8
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
39.98m
(131'2)
1
9
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrebomee, Derek
Weber State
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
2
Dion, kellen
Unattached
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
3
Watts, Justin
12
Weber State
46.79m
(153'6)
1
4
Evans, Grant
10
Southern Utah
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
5
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
6
Montanez, Anthony
9
Montana State-Bi
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
7
DuCharme, Kyle
9
Montana State-Bi
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
8
Oyler, Henry
9
Montana State-Bi
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
10
Johnson, Chris
11
Southern Utah
ND
(--)
1
9
Beuhler, Dylan
12
Montana State-Bi
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Tevin
9
Pasadena City Co
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Williams, Steven
10
Pasadena City Co
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Cole, Jayson
9
Southern Utah
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
4
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Scharchburg Beyer, Camer
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
6
Swaney III, Wes
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, John
Unattached
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Ringgold, Kameron
12
Unattached
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent
Rive-Sud
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Zinnamon, Fharhaad
9
Pasadena City Co
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Lee, John
9
Pasadena City Co
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
6
Griffin, Jordan
9
Pasadena City Co
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Steven
10
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Polk, Tevin
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Benjamin
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Swaney III, Wes
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zinnamon, Fharhaad
9
Pasadena City Co
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Jordan
9
Pasadena City Co
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Benjamin
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Bauer, Rory
10
Montana State-Bi
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Ashley
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.30
nwi
3
2
Rowe, Whitney
10
Mesa State
12.34
nwi
3
1
Gales, Ayana
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.45
nwi
1
3
Caron, Gabrielle
Rive-Sud
12.58
nwi
3
4
Clark, Breanna
9
Pasadena City Co
12.58
nwi
3
2
Johnson, T'Keyah
9
Southern Utah
12.61
nwi
1
5
Beliveau, Emy
Rive-Sud
12.63
nwi
3
6
Roach, Lindsay
LVAS
12.67
nwi
3
7
Terry, Lindsay
11
Southern Utah
12.79
nwi
3
1
Smith, Jordan
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.85
nwi
2
2
Cox, Lai Launi
9
Pasadena City Co
12.89
nwi
2
3
Farkas, Bailey
9
Mesa State
12.95
nwi
2
4
Street, Blair
9
Montana State-Bi
12.99
nwi
2
3
Summers, Juliet
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.11
nwi
1
4
Ludwig, Emy
9
Mesa State
13.21
nwi
1
8
Matthews, Taylor
9
Pasadena City Co
13.33
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Jessica
9
Southern Utah
13.43
nwi
1
5
Allmon, Taylor
12
Mesa State
13.58
nwi
2
6
Bridgewater, Shantanique
11
Mesa State
13.67
nwi
2
7
Folven, Katie
11
Mesa State
13.94
nwi
2
6
Morin, Denaya
9
Southern Utah
NT
nwi
1
8
Jones, Breanna
12
Mesa State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Omhunique
9
Pasadena City Co
24.36
nwi
2
1
Meggs, Monay
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.70
nwi
3
2
Roach, Lindsay
LVAS
25.59
nwi
3
1
Franklin, Ashley
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.69
nwi
1
3
Caron, Gabrielle
Rive-Sud
25.76
nwi
3
4
Beliveau, Emy
Rive-Sud
25.83
nwi
3
2
Clark, Breanna
9
Pasadena City Co
25.85
nwi
2
5
Terry, Lindsay
11
Southern Utah
26.12
nwi
3
3
Rowe, Whitney
10
Mesa State
26.13
nwi
2
2
Johnson, T'Keyah
9
Southern Utah
26.30
nwi
1
3
Farkas, Bailey
9
Mesa State
26.46
nwi
1
4
Jones, Breanna
12
Mesa State
27.36
nwi
2
5
Smith, Jordan
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
27.37
nwi
2
4
Street, Blair
9
Montana State-Bi
27.50
nwi
1
5
Allmon, Taylor
12
Mesa State
28.11
nwi
1
6
Bridgewater, Shantanique
11
Mesa State
28.54
nwi
1
7
Folven, Katie
11
Mesa State
28.65
nwi
1
6
Pullum, Jamila
10
Southern Utah
NT
nwi
2
6
Moorman, Zayna
LVAS
NT
nwi
3
7
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
Rive-Sud
NT
nwi
2
7
Spence, Christine
secretariat
NT
nwi
3
8
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
Rive-Sud
NT
nwi
2
8
Muhammad, Dalilah
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
9
Matthews, Taylor
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Dalilah
Unattached
53.29
3
2
Spence, Christine
secretariat
55.03
3
3
Anunkor, Uchechi
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
56.56
3
4
Yanez, Secoral
LVAS
56.97
3
1
Castillo, Alva
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.42
2
2
Allen, Courtney
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.08
2
3
Pullum, Jamila
10
Southern Utah
58.49
2
5
Coates, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
59.49
3
4
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
Rive-Sud
1:01.90
2
1
Payne, Erica
9
Pasadena City Co
1:02.34
1
5
Morin, Denaya
9
Southern Utah
1:02.37
2
2
Crowder, Emili
12
Montana State-Bi
1:03.88
1
3
Cadwell, Tanya
9
Montana State-Bi
1:04.69
1
4
Moorman, Zayna
LVAS
1:07.52
1
5
Boswell, Julia
10
Southern Utah
NT
1
6
Butler, Lizzy
12
Southern Utah
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
demus, Lashinda
secretariat
2:11.90
2
2
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:13.67
2
3
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
2:14.11
2
4
Menzies, Miranda
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:17.95
2
5
Gray, Ashley
9
Southern Utah
2:20.78
2
1
Valer, Kayla
DoublePillar
2:23.96
1
6
Hill, Rhea
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:25.54
2
2
Lombardi, Diane
10
Pasadena City Co
2:26.27
1
7
Minguia, Iris
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:26.84
2
8
Brandow, Josie
Southern Utah
2:26.95
2
3
Powell, Regan
Southern Utah
2:28.53
1
4
Speedlin, Sara
9
Mesa State
2:28.77
1
5
Vanvoast, Ashlynn
9
Montana State-Bi
2:29.11
1
6
Chavez, Kailadnni
9
Pasadena City Co
2:29.68
1
7
Petersen, Brandy
9
Southern Utah
2:29.96
1
8
Barragan-Steimer, Ariell
10
Pasadena City Co
2:30.88
1
9
Boyer, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:30.89
2
9
Dalton, Laura
9
Southern Utah
2:32.16
1
10
Shamirian, Christina
9
Pasadena City Co
2:37.12
1
10
Cleghorn, Kenzie
10
Southern Utah
NT
2
11
Lyons, Chelsea
11
Mesa State
NT
1
11
Jewkes, Danielle
11
Southern Utah
NT
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Lizzy
12
Southern Utah
4:52.15
1
2
Lombardi, Diane
10
Pasadena City Co
4:58.01
1
3
Allen, Courtney
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:00.51
1
4
Mickelsen, Whitney
12
Montana State-Bi
5:01.69
1
5
Lyons, Chelsea
11
Mesa State
5:05.63
1
6
Owen, Mary
11
Montana State-Bi
5:07.77
1
7
Barragan-Steimer, Ariell
10
Pasadena City Co
5:07.96
1
8
Petersen, Lauren
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:12.28
1
9
Bock, Melanie
11
Montana State-Bi
5:16.98
1
10
Osborne, Jinise
9
Montana State-Bi
5:22.24
1
11
Motor, Allison
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:25.75
1
12
McBroom, Alex
10
Montana State-Bi
5:39.22
1
13
Emery, Shannon
10
Mesa State
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanArsdol, Dayna
11
Southern Utah
18:01.06
1
2
Curtis, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
18:17.93
1
3
Bailey-Cesal, Armarose
12
Southern Utah
19:12.79
1
4
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
9
Southern Utah
19:36.85
1
5
Lakyn, Lux
9
Southern Utah
21:11.95
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mickelsen, Whitney
12
Montana State-Bi
40:12.06
1
2
Osborne, Jinise
9
Montana State-Bi
43:19.22
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Mary
11
Montana State-Bi
12:29.33
1
2
Bock, Melanie
11
Montana State-Bi
13:17.82
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
13.93
nwi
3
2
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
14.08
nwi
3
3
Morris, Erin
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.22
nwi
3
1
Hardy, Jordan
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.69
nwi
2
4
Ervin, Joniece
Unattached
14.92
nwi
3
5
Mills, Taylar
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.08
nwi
3
2
Smith, Kia
9
Pasadena City Co
15.11
nwi
2
3
Underwood, Sarena
11
Montana State-Bi
15.79
nwi
2
1
Summers, Juliet
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.32
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Mesa State
16.44
nwi
2
5
Ludwig, Emy
9
Mesa State
16.59
nwi
2
2
Alpern, Chelsea
9
Mesa State
17.47
nwi
1
3
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
17.82
nwi
1
6
Boswell, Julia
10
Southern Utah
18.05
nwi
2
4
Gales, Ayana
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
NT
nwi
1
6
Amodia, Sophia
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
3
7
Littleton, Danielle
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
59.55
2
2
Morris, Erin
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:03.73
2
1
Estrada, Noela
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:05.52
1
3
Hardy, Jordan
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:07.90
2
2
Amodia, Sophia
9
Pasadena City Co
1:08.14
1
3
Alpern, Chelsea
9
Mesa State
1:08.81
1
4
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
1:08.88
1
5
Steege, Jordanne
11
Mesa State
1:12.27
1
4
Ervin, Joniece
Unattached
NT
2
6
Mills, Taylar
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
14.61m
(47'11)
2
2
Oliva, Adrianna
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.01m
(45'11.5)
2
3
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
13.72m
(45'0)
2
4
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
2
5
Singleton, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
12.60m
(41'4)
2
6
Steigelmeier, Chelsea
Utah Valley Univ
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
7
Utu, Keila
10
Mesa State
11.79m
(38'8)
2
1
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
8
Alexander, Myshauna
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.41m
(37'5)
2
2
Garrett, Rachel
Utah Valley Univ
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
9
Koski, Cassidy
9
Montana State-Bi
10.46m
(34'3.75)
2
3
Harris, Rossha
9
Pasadena City Co
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
4
Jarrett, Breanna
11
Montana State-Bi
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
5
Owens, Carine
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.91m
(32'6)
1
6
Smith, Carlee
9
Montana State-Bi
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
7
Holm, Corrie
10
Montana State-Bi
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
10
Barr, Whitney
9
Mesa State
9.35m
(30'8)
2
8
Downing, Katelyn
10
Mesa State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
9
Kyra, Day
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
10
Summers, Juliet
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
11
Shulz, Ashli
Utah Valley Univ
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
11
Knispel, Anica
11
Montana State-Bi
ND
(--)
2
12
Miller, Cortney
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
ND
(--)
1
12
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
ND
(--)
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crutchley, Lara
12
Unattached
51.29m
(168'3.25)
3
2
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
47.23m
(154'11.25)
3
3
Kovar, Kayla
11
Southern Utah
46.96m
(154'0.75)
3
4
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
41.65m
(136'7.75)
3
1
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
5
Alexander, Myshauna
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
39.00m
(127'11.25)
3
2
Miller, Cortney
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
1
Garrett, Rachel
Utah Valley Univ
37.28m
(122'3.5)
2
6
Oliva, Adrianna
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
36.93m
(121'1.75)
3
2
Downing, Katelyn
10
Mesa State
36.65m
(120'2.75)
2
7
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
35.64m
(116'11)
3
3
Smith, Carlee
9
Montana State-Bi
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
3
Naibauer, Kendra
10
Mesa State
33.69m
(110'6.25)
2
4
Holm, Corrie
10
Montana State-Bi
33.36m
(109'5.25)
2
4
Bennett, Blake
9
Montana State-Bi
33.02m
(108'4)
1
5
Steigelmeier, Chelsea
Utah Valley Univ
31.25m
(102'6.25)
2
5
Jarrett, Breanna
11
Montana State-Bi
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
6
Owens, Carine
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
28.59m
(93'9.5)
2
6
Winebrenner, Frances
9
Montana State-Bi
25.96m
(85'2)
1
7
Koski, Cassidy
9
Montana State-Bi
25.89m
(84'11.25)
1
8
Kyra, Day
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.26m
(79'7)
1
7
Knispel, Anica
11
Montana State-Bi
ND
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp-Nielson, McKell
Utah Valley Univ
46.98m
(154'1.5)
2
2
Fairbanks, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
41.31m
(135'6.25)
2
3
Warnick, Joni
Utah Valley Univ
39.95m
(131'0.75)
2
4
Roach, Kelli
Utah Valley Univ
39.66m
(130'1.25)
2
5
Swalberg, Sarah
10
Southern Utah
37.21m
(122'0.75)
2
1
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
2
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
6
Mills, Taylar
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.79m
(117'5)
2
3
Harris, Rossha
9
Pasadena City Co
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
7
Chadez, Markale
Utah Valley Univ
35.60m
(116'9.5)
2
4
DiGiovanna, Stephanie
9
Montana State-Bi
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
5
Summers, Madison
9
Southern Utah
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
8
Olsen, KelliAnne
Utah Valley Univ
34.36m
(112'8.75)
2
9
Rimmasch, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
33.62m
(110'3.5)
2
6
Shulz, Ashli
Utah Valley Univ
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
7
Gregersen, Alisha
12
Mesa State
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
10
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Mesa State
24.89m
(81'7.75)
2
8
Summers, Juliet
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
9
Gales, Ayana
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Kayla
11
Southern Utah
58.73m
(192'8)
3
1
Miller, Cortney
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
50.19m
(164'7.75)
2
2
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
49.01m
(160'9.5)
3
3
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
46.89m
(153'10)
3
4
Alexander, Myshauna
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.52m
(149'4)
3
5
Knispel, Anica
11
Montana State-Bi
43.51m
(142'8.75)
3
6
Naibauer, Kendra
10
Mesa State
41.43m
(135'11)
3
2
Steigelmeier, Chelsea
Utah Valley Univ
40.16m
(131'9)
2
1
Bennett, Blake
9
Montana State-Bi
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
3
Camp-Nielson, McKell
Utah Valley Univ
36.95m
(121'2.5)
2
7
Oliva, Adrianna
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
36.44m
(119'6.5)
3
4
Downing, Katelyn
10
Mesa State
36.01m
(118'1.5)
2
2
Owens, Carine
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
5
Utu, Keila
10
Mesa State
34.48m
(113'1.25)
2
3
Garrett, Rachel
Utah Valley Univ
34.09m
(111'10)
1
8
Kyra, Day
Nevada-Las Vegas
32.52m
(106'8.25)
3
4
Barr, Whitney
9
Mesa State
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
5
Smith, Carlee
9
Montana State-Bi
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
6
Rimmasch, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
26.07m
(85'6.25)
2
7
Olsen, KelliAnne
Utah Valley Univ
25.51m
(83'8.25)
2
6
Chadez, Markale
Utah Valley Univ
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
7
Holm, Corrie
10
Montana State-Bi
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrison, Taylir
9
Southern Utah
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Pitt, Stacey
11
Montana State-Bi
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Mills, Taylar
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Borner, Hunter
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gales, Ayana
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Wharton, Krystal
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Whitney
10
Mesa State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Castillo, Alva
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Island, Carlotta
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Van Engen, Reegan
9
Southern Utah
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
7
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Littleton, Danielle
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Island, Carlotta
Unattached
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
2
Van Engen, Reegan
9
Southern Utah
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
3
Gales, Ayana
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jessica
9
Southern Utah
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Underwood, Sarena
11
Montana State-Bi
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Crowder, Emili
12
Montana State-Bi
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Dean, Myra
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Warnick, Joni
Utah Valley Univ
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Borner, Hunter
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
60783 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
267 shares:
Randall Cunningham Track Classic
,
Coquitlam Ch
,
DoublePillar
,
DyeStatNV.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Randall Cunningham Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
16
2013
2
4
2012
2
3
1
2011
2
4
16
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#unlv
#track
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!